Röben

Röben

Alle Spitzenahnen ausgehend von ROEBEN Antje und ROEBEN Heiko

DS-Nr Kekulé-Nr Gn AnzGn Name Vorname */˜ Datum Ort †/± Datum Ort
33 51 5 AHLERS Anna Sophia Cathrine *um.1800 Falkenburg
282 81 6 ALTENHOF Theresia *um.1785 Arnsberg
153 609 9 ASSEL Thalke *14.04.1674 Zetel †20.04.1701 Zetel
2388 171 7 BAEHRS Gertrud *25.03.1768 Urfeld
2394
2399
673
1346
9
10
2 BAHN
BAHN
Anna Margaretha
Mathias
*04.12.1695
* <.1673
Holzlar
Hangelar
† <.1770
†23.12.1737
Niederholtorf
Vilich
2390
2395
337
674
8
9
2 BAUM
BAUM
Margareta
Wilhelm
*20.04.1737
* <.1709
Holzlar †17.10.1799
†13.06.1756
Niederholtorf
Holzlar
2396
2405
675
2700
9
11
3 BECKER
BECKER
Maria Magdalena
Johannes Wilhelm
*01.11.1705
*ca.1620
Hangelar
Hangelar
†22.01.1762 Hangelar
38 105 6 BECKERS Alke (Ahlke) *14.12.1760 †20.01.1834 Bergedorf
391
1114
185
370
7
8
2 BERSCH
BERSCH
Johanna Maria Magdalena
Mathias Wilhelm
˜23.02.1758
*1724
Dueren
Dueren
†05.06.1775 Dueren
2380
2387
85
170
6
7
2 BISMANN
BISMANN
Anna Christina
Heinrich
*21.09.1797 Urfeld †13.05.1817
1952 487 8 BOESELEGER Talke *03.12.1697 Rastederberg †31.05.1782 Bekhausen
2140
2152
1577
3154
10
11
2 BORNHOLZ
BORNHOLZ
Anna
Andreas
*1638
*ca.1590
Varel
Varel
†13.08.1694
† <.1674
Varel
Varel
89
108
145
580
7
9
3 BRUNKEN
BRUNKEN
Catharine Margarethe
Renke
*04.01.1735
*ca.1680
Collstede
Astede
†08.02.1809 Grabstede
70 251 7 BRUNKEN Grete
2024
2052
1569
3138
10
11
2 BRUNKEN
BRUNKEN
Almt
Reiner
*1641
*ca.1600
Altjuehrden
Obenstrohe
†21.09.1719
† <.1652
Altjuehrden
Obenstrohe
517
2280
3151
12604
11
13
3 BUDDE
BUDDE
Grete
Dirich
*06.1604
*ca.1545
Bueppel †06.02.1692 Obenstrohe
194
308
17
34
4
5
2 BUDELMANN
BUDELMANN
Marie Gesine Margarethe
Gerd Hinrich
*21.03.1847
*ca.1820
Bohlenberge
Bohlenberge
†10.06.1876 Bohlenberge
2402
2407
1351
2702
10
11
2 BUSCH (BUESCH)
BUSCH
Gertrud
Johannes
*01.05.1670
* <.1641
Holzlar †15.08.1727 Vilich
1964
1969
965
1930
9
10
2 CARSTENS
CARSTENS
Grete
Dirck
*19.10.1660
*ca.1632
Jethausen
Jethausen
†19.02.1734
†18.03.1706
Jethausen
Jethausen
66
1967
241
1928
7
10
4 CARSTENS-LUEKEN
CARSTENS-LAMMERS
Thalcke
Dirk
*11.12.1735
*ca.1642
Seghorn
Lohaus-Diepholz
†16.02.1802
† <.1697
Seghorn
Lohaus-Diepholz
1916 485 8 CARSTENS-SCHMIDT Talke *13.06.1696 Varel-Nordende †31.12.1781 Obenstrohe
58
71
63
252
5
7
3 CASPERS
CASPERS
Talke Margarethe
Caspar
*02.11.1798 Grabstede †18.07.1854 Grabstede
309 35 5 CORDES Gesche Margarethe *ca.1825
54
2095
61
7808
5
12
8 CORDES
CORDES-CHURTS
Margarethe
Albert
*12.01.1803
*
Horsten
Horsten
†21.04.1877
† <.1625
Gruenenkamperfeld
Horsten
288
1229
83
166
6
7
2 DENIS
DENIS
Marie Rose
Jean Joseph
*ca.1780
*um.1755
Bergheim
384 67 6 DIERKS Frauke Wiemke Margaret *ca.1790
126
2417
9
18432
3
14
12 EILERS
BOEHLJE
Marie Gesine
Tideke
*25.09.1873
*ca.1520
Zetel †27.10.1917 Bohlenberge
96
1306
579
1158
9
10
2 EILERS
EILERS
Elisabeth
Franz Gerdt
*ca.1680
*ca.1655
Grabstede
Grabstede
†16.07.1739 Bredehorn
2289 583 9 EILERS Gesche *24.10.1678 Howiek †10.03.1756 Halsbeck
1923 969 9 EILERS Grete *ca.1660 †05.03.1716 Obenstrohe
1636
1580
2305
4610
11
12
2 EILERS
EILERS-EYLERS
Elisabeth
Eilert
*1620
*ca.1570
Grabstede
Grabstede
† <.1675 Grabstede
Grabstede
2063 245 7 EVERS Margarethe *16.10.1742 Horsten †09.01.1818 Horsten
104
92
577
1154
9
10
2 FLENSS
FLENSS
Catharine Elisabeth
Reiner
*ca.1680
*ca.1655
Steinhausen
Grabstede
†03.04.1721 Grabstede
134
270
77
308
6
8
3 FLUCHTMANNS
FLUCHTMANNS
Gesche Margarethe
Frerek
*22.09.1779 Bohlenberge †07.06.1834 Bohlenberge
516
2171
395
790
8
9
2 FUNKE
FUNKE
Gesche
Renke
*09.02.1714
*07.05.1684
Dangast
Dangast
†29.08.1761
† <.1754
Dangast
Dangast
1752 113 6 GANDESBERGEN Anna Margarethe *1759 †14.03.1826 Wienbergen
1220 187 7 GERARDI Anna Margaretha *um.1758 Trier
6
281
5
80
2
6
5 GIERLICH
GIERLICH
Dorothea
Heribert
*25.05.1902
*um.1780
Koeln-Ehrenfeld
Arnsberg
†05.12.1993 Eisenberg/Pfalz
49 59 5 GROON Anna *ca.1815
3
30
3
96
1
6
6 GRUEBER
GRUEBER
Anita Gerda
Johann Christoph
*19.02.1934
*1749
Wilhelmshaven
Suhl
†21.12.1794 Bekhausen
1651
2046
99
792
6
9
4 HAASE
HAASE
Margarethe Catharine
Tobias
*09.08.1772
*1683
Varel
Oldenburg
†19.03.1828
†27.01.1721
Varel
Rastede
236
1334
611
1222
9
10
2 HANNEKEN
HANNEKEN
Elisabeth
Hinrich
*13.01.1671
*ca.1640
Steinhauser Muehle †17.12.1699 Steinhausersiel
1676
2107
963
1926
9
10
2 HEEREN
HEEREN
Anna Margreth
Vokke
*12.03.1680
*ca.1649
Varel †17.04.1728 Borgstede
2007
2253
393
1572
8
10
3 HEINEN
HEINEN
Gesche
Ernst
*29.03.1696
*1628
Obenstrohe †21.02.1737
†04.03.1684
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
67 151 7 HELMERS Anna Catharina *ca.1750 Spohle †07.05.1812 Grabstede
1560
1561
9225
18450
13
14
2 HENCKEN
HENCKEN
Grete
Frerk
*ca.1550
*ca.1520
Halsbeck
Halsbeck
†13.09.1602 Juehrden
1560
1561
9253
18450
13
14
2 HENCKEN
HENCKEN
Grete
Frerk
*ca.1550
*ca.1520
Halsbeck
Halsbeck
†13.09.1602 Juehrden
2088 1953 10 HINRICHS Metje
2179
2191
1583
3166
10
11
2 HINTZEN
OELTJEN-HINTZEN
Gesche
Albert
*1655
*1614
Jeringhave
Jeringhave
†13.12.1732
†19.11.1686
Jeringhave
Jeringhave
2192
2205
3167
25336
11
14
4 HINTZEN
HINTZEN
Heilke
Eilert
*1616
*ca.1510
Jeringhave
Jeringhave
†05.10.1697 Jeringhave
1530
1531
2307
4614
11
12
2 HOBBEN
HOBBEN
Allmet
Eilerd
*23.12.1622
*ca.1590
Apen †22.10.1683
†1652
Juehrden
146
156
19
2432
4
11
8 HOBBIE
HOBBIE
Anna Margarethe
Renke
*27.05.1843
*um.1560
Bohlenberge
Zetel
†11.07.1928 Zetel
284
285
43
86
5
6
2 HOHN
HOHN
Elisabeth
Cesar Joseph
*26.09.1822
*um.1790
Poppelsdorf
398 95 6 HOLTZ Margaretha *um.1790
7
235
305
610
8
9
2 HUELSTEDE
HUELSTEDE
Gesche
Juergen
*01.07.1690
*27.06.1655
Steinhausersiel
Steinhausersiel
†02.09.1757
†10.02.1695
Zetel
Steinhausersiel
2187
2189
3165
6330
11
12
2 HUELSTEDE
HUELSTEDE
Woebke
Juergen
*1621
*ca.1595
Steinhausersiel
Steinhausersiel
†25.06.1704 Jeringhave-Draenk
Steinhausersiel
149
202
153
306
7
8
2 HULLEN
HULLEN
Anne
Eilert
*06.03.1740
*15.12.1713
Zetel
Zetel
†16.12.1788
†15.12.1787
Zetel
Zetel
86
110
37
148
5
7
3 HURLING
HURLING
Anne Katharine
Johann Gerd
*03.08.1804 Grabstede †22.01.1880 Grabstede
2136
2218
789
6312
9
12
4 JACOBSEN
JACOBSEN-IMKEN
Anna
Johann
*23.12.1680
*ca.1570
Varel
Varel
†14.10.1729 Varel
682
725
57
228
5
7
3 JANSSEN
JANSSEN (JOHANSEN)
Margarethe
Gerd
*06.03.1784
*03.12.1712
Horsten
Reepsholt
†13.10.1867
†22.09.1790
Horsten
Horsten
1584 4609 12 JASPERS Anna *ca.1585 Fikensholt
1532 4615 12 JASPERS Hille *1595 †ca.1622
2094 3905 11 JOHANSEN Talke *1614 Horsten †30.10.1689 Horsten
2098 247 7 JUELFS Gesche Janssen *05.03.1728 Sande †27.03.1789 Horsten
719 115 6 Janssen ? Ahltjen *07.09.1753 Abickhafe †20.12.1792 Horsten
1705 961 9 KLUSMANN Catharine (Stine) *15.07.1658 †18.03.1749 Obenstrohe
113
1343
31
992
4
9
6 KOEHNE
KOEHNE
Thalke Margarethe
Friedrich (Frerk)
*07.06.1826
*1622
Grabstede
Wardenburg
†08.09.1880
†01.08.1694
Gruenenkamperfeld
Wardenburg
102
1343
75
992
6
10
5 KOEHNE
KOEHNE
Helene Catharine
Friedrich (Frerk)
*15.09.1778
*1622
Grabstede
Wardenburg
†09.03.1838
†01.08.1694
Grabstede
Wardenburg
1340
1341
497
994
8
9
2 KUHLMANN
KUHLMANN
Gesche
Helmerich
*1681
*ca.1650
Wardenburg
Wardenburg
†23.06.1734
†03.02.1711
Wardenburg
Wardenburg
1340
1341
601
994
9
10
2 KUHLMANN
KUHLMANN
Gesche
Helmerich
*1681
*ca.1650
Wardenburg
Wardenburg
†23.06.1734
†03.02.1711
Wardenburg
Wardenburg
1344
1345
993
1986
9
10
2 KULEMANN
KULEMANN
Gebke
Johann
*1625
*ca.1600
Sage
Sage
†05.08.1707 Wardenburg
1344
1345
1201
1986
10
11
2 KULEMANN
KULEMANN
Gebke
Johann
*1625
*ca.1600
Sage
Sage
†05.08.1707 Wardenburg
2406 2701 11 KUNHS Katharina *ca.1630 Hangelar
2392 339 8 LAUFENBERG Eva Gertrud *1733 Rauschendorf †10.01.1791
2408 2703 11 LINDEN Gertrud * <.1643
60
69
125
250
6
7
2 LOGEMANN
LOGEMANN
Catherine Margarete
Harm
*28.06.1765 Grabstede †24.03.1842 Grabstede
1960
1071
483
7728
8
12
5 LUEKEN
LUEKEN-EVERS
Anna
Diedrich
*10.10.1698
*ca.1590
Seghorn †04.04.1758
Seghorn
Seghorn
1023 3865 11 LUEKEN Anna *ca.1610
2161
2168
795
1590
9
10
2 LUERSEN
LUERSEN
Anna Margrete
Carsten
*1687
*ca.1657
Lueneburg
Lueneburg
†12.02.1753 Varel
15
2393
21
672
4
9
6 LUETZ
LUETZ
Katharina
Johannes Mathias
*28.12.1852
*ca.1693
Poppelsdorf
Niederholtorf
†1914
† <.1770
Koeln
Niederholtorf
271 309 8 MAYN Gebke
1970
1972
1931
3862
10
11
2 MECKLENBURG
MECKLENBURG
Unbekannt
Albert
*ca.1635
*ca.1600
Jethausen
Jethausen
† <.1673
† <.1656
Jethausen
Jethausen
40 55 5 MENKENS Anna Cathrine * Habbruegge
2030 199 7 MEYER Anna Elisab. Margar. *1743 Bad Zwischenahn †15.03.1819 Varel
2083 977 9 MICHELS Engel *18.11.1686 Horsten †12.03.1776 Horsten
390
2435
93
5952
6
12
7 MUELLENEISEN
MUELLENEISEN
Anna Margarethe
Arndt (Arnold)
˜12.04.1783
*ca.1590
Dueren
Dueren
1639 97 6 MUELLER Hille Margarethe *23.01.1768 Bekhausen †14.06.1843 Wapeldorf
64
1951
243
486
7
8
2 MUELLER
MUELLER
Anna
Juergen
*24.06.1733
*ca.1692
Bekhausen
Hahnermoor
†05.02.1773
†22.09.1770
Obenstrohe
Bekhausen
227
272
155
310
7
8
2 MUELLERS
MUELLERS
Grete
Friedrich
*02.07.1747 Neuenburg †13.11.1807 Bohlenberge
36
1736
53
106
5
6
2 NEHLS
NEHLS
Heilke Margrethe
Cord
*03.08.1792 Bergedorf †06.04.1863 Bergedorf
2172
2186
791
3164
9
11
3 OELTJEN
OELTJEN
Heilke
Oeltje
*1690
*1612
Jeringhave
Jeringhave
†09.12.1763
†19.08.1691
Dangast
Jeringhave
2117
2126
1571
3142
10
11
2 OELTJEN
OELTJEN-WEMKEN
Hille
Gerd
*03.1626
*ca.1580
†07.05.1712
† <.1674
Altjuehrden
Altjuehrden
2127
2133
3143
12572
11
13
3 OELTKEN
OELTKEN-EBBEKEN
Unbekannt
Oeltje
*ca.1580
*ca.1520
Altjuehrden
Altjuehrden
151
276
79
158
6
7
2 OETKEN
OETKEN
Mette Margrete
Harm
*23.12.1764
*ca.1740
Zetel
Zetel
2258
68
1575
3150
10
11
2 OLTMANNS
OLTMANNS
Gesche
Diedrich
*1638
*1602
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
†15.08.1680
†07.03.1684
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
1906
2101
123
492
6
8
3 ONNEN
ONNEN-DIRKS-JOHANSEN
Gesche Margarethe
Dirk
*10.03.1769
*1707
Horsten
Zetel
†18.01.1803
†08.03.1743
Horsten
Horsten
2071 489 8 ONNEN Almuth *06.02.1716 Horsten †25.12.1784 Horsten
2102 493 8 ONNEN Gesche Margarethe *14.08.1707 Horsten †24.06.1758 Horsten
275 157 7 PLAGGEN Thalke Catharine
2404 2695 11 POHL Katharina * <.1641 Zuendorf †02.12.1715 Vilich
368
376
65
130
6
7
2 POPKEN
POPKEN
Anne Margarethe
Johann Hinrich
*17.06.1770
*ca.1745
Zetel †13.01.1848 Zetel
998 1933 10 PRASS Anna *ca.1641 Seghorn
85
99
73
146
6
7
2 PRULL
PRULL
Margarete Catharine
Gerd
*05.10.1762 Zetel †18.03.1844 Grabstede
50
1672
15
960
3
9
7 RAHMANN
RAHMANN
Helene Friederike
Gerd
*25.03.1865
*ca.1656
Altjuehrden †05.01.1897
†29.12.1723
Heppens
Obenstrohe
2254 1573 10 RAHMANN Talke *01.1627 †12.03.1699 Obenstrohe
386
397
47
94
5
6
2 REINARTZ
REINARTZ
Gertrud
Werner
*29.01.1815
*um.1785
Dueren
Dueren
1115 371 8 REINARTZ Eva Carolina *um.1730 Dueren
2429 745 9 REITZ/RITZ Maria Gertrud *ca.1675 Boslar
286 87 6 RENNEBERG Catharina *ca.1795
2398 677 9 RICHARZ Elisabeth
4
373
1
512
0
9
10 ROEBEN
ROEBEN
Heiko
Dirk
*19.06.1961
*um.1690
Essen/Ruhr
Neuenburg
2003
2225
197
12608
7
13
7 RUETHER
RUETHER-HAJEN
Anna
Johann
*02.03.1738
*ca.1540
Dangast
Varel
† <.1770
† <.1607
Dangast
Varel
2221 6305 12 RUETHER Anna *ca.1580 Varel
279
1227
41
164
5
7
3 RULAND
RULAND
Marie Therese
Nicola
*06.01.1813
*ca.1750
Bonn
Bonn
2108
2112
1927
3854
10
11
2 RUSCHMANN
RUSCHMANN
Anna
Frerk
*05.1649
*ca.1620
Varel
Varel
†21.01.1715
† <.1658
Varel
Varel
374 513 9 SAGEMUELLER Gesche *um.1690 Neuenburg
1930
1949
1937
15496
10
13
4 SASSE
SASSE
Metke
Johann
*02.1618
*ca.1510
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
†20.12.1691 Obenstrohe
111 149 7 SCHEPER Anna Catharina
2214
2235
3157
25256
11
14
4 SCHIMMELPENNING
HINRICHS
Anna
Hermann
*1612
*ca.1510
Dangast †17.03.1680 Varel
2386
2397
169
676
7
9
3 SCHLEIFER
SCHLEIFER
Anna Elisabeth
Mathias
*17.01.1768 Vilich-Mueldorf †17.02.1834 Vilich
2277
2286
6303
25212
12
14
3 SCHLUETER
SCHLUETER
Gesche
Johann
*ca.1582
*ca.1510
Varel
Varel
10
12
11
22
3
4
2 SCHMIDT
SCHMIDT
Gertrud
Josef
*29.01.1877
*ca.1850
Koeln
Koeln
†23.07.1947 Bohlenberge
2427 373 8 SCHMITZ Maria Catharina *07.05.1715 Dueren †03.09.1786 Dueren
2113 3855 11 SCHNIEDER Goedel *1616 †11.08.1712 Varel
2016
2120
785
3140
9
11
3 SCHNOERWANGE
SCHNOERWANGE-MENKE
Woebke
Thomas
*1666
*ca.1595
Altjuehrden †07.06.1732
† <.1684
Altjuehrden
2121
2124
3141
12564
11
13
3 SCHNOERWANGE
SCHNOERWANGE
Anna
Harmen
*1596
*ca.1540
Altjuehrden
Altjuehrden
†03.03.1684 Altjuehrden
62
73
127
254
6
7
2 SCHOELEMANNS
SCHOELEMANNS
Hille Margarete
Christian
*10.03.1764 Grabstede †1791 Bockhorn
2040
115
397
1588
8
10
3 SCHROEDER
SCHROEDER
Cathrin Marie
Anthon
*23.01.1715
*ca.1648
Varel
Diepholz
†28.11.1782 Varel
1228 165 7 SCHRUKS Anne Marie *ca.1755 Bonn † <.1810
56
1942
121
15488
6
13
8 SCHUERMANN
SCHUERMANN-TIDDING
Thalcke
Dyrik
*11.09.1768
*ca.1510
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
†26.10.1836 Altjuehrden
1336
1337
249
498
7
8
2 SCHUETTE
SCHUETTE
Anna Catharina
Wilke
*ca.1705
*ca.1680
Sage
Sage
1336
1337
301
498
8
9
2 SCHUETTE
SCHUETTE
Anna Catharina
Wilke
*ca.1705
*ca.1680
Sage
Sage
2400
2403
1347
2694
10
11
2 SCHUMACHER
SCHUMACHER
Anna Christina
Theodor
*21.08.1667
* <.1639
Beuel †27.09.1725
†10.09.1722
Holzlar
Vilich
2432 1489 10 SENSSIS Anna Maria *ca.1650
2434 2977 11 SIBEN/SEIBEN Clara ±08.11.1673 Dueren
27
2340
27
108
4
6
3 SIEDENBORG
SIEDENBORG
Cathrine Margrethe
Diedrich
*10.02.1839
*um.1790
Habbruegge †29.12.1875
† <.1833
Bergedorf
21
37
13
104
3
6
4 SIEDENBURG
SIEDENBURG
Anna
Harm
*25.05.1867
*ca.1760
Bergedorf
Hude
†11.03.1952
† <.1834
Wilhelmshaven
80
274
39
156
5
7
3 SIEFKEN
SIEFKEN
Anna Margarete
Johann Hinrich
*14.09.1806 Bockhorn †18.03.1865 Bohlenberge
98
2294
291
1164
8
10
3 SIEFKEN
SIEFKEN
Gesche
Christopher (Stoffel)
*um.1705
*1628
Halsbeck
Halsbeck
†18.09.1779
† <.11.1703
Astede
Halsbeck
25
32
25
50
4
5
2 SOLLER
SOLLER
Gesine
Diedrich Hinrich
*05.04.1828
*um.1800
Falkenburg
Falkenburg
13
392
23
184
4
7
4 SPALTENSTEIN
SPALTENSTEIN
Magdalene
Dragoner
*um.1760 Dueren
726 229 7 STEENKEN Johanna Frantzen *24.12.1710 Reepsholt †06.10.1769 Wiesederfehn
29
2025
49
3136
5
11
7 THEILEN
THEILEN
Anne Margrethe Elisabeth
Johann
*30.09.1796
*ca.1610
Varel
Altjuehrden
†19.12.1831 Varel
372 257 8 THEILEN Anna *ca.1720
17
1753
7
224
2
7
6 TIESFELD
TIESFELD
Margarethe Elise
Johann Ehler
*11.12.1896
*ca.1725
Heppens
Wienbergen
†10.09.1973 Wilhelmshaven
43
48
29
58
4
5
2 TIETKEN
TIETKEN
Anna Margaretha
Hinrich Frerichs
*20.02.1835
*ca.1810
Etzel
Etzel
†18.12.1893 Horsten
1737 107 6 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt
2341 109 6 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt
370 129 7 UNBEKANNT Wuepke Margarethe *ca.1740 Zetel
377 131 7 UNBEKANNT Anna Margarethe
100 147 7 UNBEKANNT Gesche
277 159 7 UNBEKANNT Talke
1754 225 7 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1728
72 253 7 UNBEKANNT Catarina Margrete Grabstede
74 255 7 UNBEKANNT Hille
203 307 8 UNBEKANNT Anne *02.03.1714 †02.03.1780
273 311 8 UNBEKANNT Wuebke
1338 499 8 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1680 Sage
109 581 9 UNBEKANNT Triene Margarethe
1338 603 9 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1680 Sage
2047 793 9 UNBEKANNT Sophie Catharine *ca.1685 †23.10.1748 Rastede
1342 995 9 UNBEKANNT Gesche *ca.1655 Wardenburg †25.02.1695 Wardenburg
1331 1155 10 UNBEKANNT Catharine *ca.1660 Steinhausen †03.04.1706 Grabstede
1305 1157 10 UNBEKANNT Anne *ca.1655 Bredehorn †16.08.1712 Bockhorn
1307 1159 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1660 Grabstede
2295 1165 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1630
1342 1203 10 UNBEKANNT Gesche *ca.1655 Wardenburg †25.02.1695 Wardenburg
1335 1223 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1645 Steinhauser Muehle
155 1589 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1650
2169 1591 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1660 Lueneburg
1682 1925 10 UNBEKANNT Anna *ca.1620
1968 1929 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1645
1401 1935 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1642
1346 1987 10 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1600 Sage
1346 2403 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1600 Sage
157 2433 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt
2026 3137 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1615
2053 3139 11 UNBEKANNT Almuth *ca.1600 Obenstrohe
2262 3149 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1608
2149 3153 11 UNBEKANNT Anna *11.1606 Varel †18.07.1684 Varel
2153 3155 11 UNBEKANNT Sybille Elisabeth *ca.1600 † >.1675
1687 3849 11 UNBEKANNT Hille *ca.1580
1973 3863 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1600
1934 3873 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1581
1945 3875 11 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1585
2302 4611 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *um.1570
2354 4625 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1580 †15.06.1634
2123 6283 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1575
2130 6287 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1555
2219 6313 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1575
2230 6315 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1575
2190 6331 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1598
2198 6335 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1585
1690 7697 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1540
1399 7729 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1595
1940 7745 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1548
1948 7749 12 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1550
2096 7809 12 UNBEKANNT Anna
2416 9217 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1555
1547 9227 13 UNBEKANNT Katrine *ca.1570 Ohrwege † <.03.1628 Ohrwege
2356 9249 13 UNBEKANNT Hille *ca.1565 † <.1634
1547 9255 13 UNBEKANNT Katrine *ca.1570 Ohrwege † <.03.1628 Ohrwege
2125 12565 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1545
2134 12573 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
2281 12605 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1550
2283 12607 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1550
2226 12609 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1545
2234 12629 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1545
2204 12669 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1555
1692 15393 13 UNBEKANNT Metke *ca.1510
1943 15489 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1513
1950 15497 13 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1513
2418 18433 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
1564 18449 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1535
1562 18451 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
2291 18453 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
2358 18497 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1520
1564 18505 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1535
1562 18507 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
2291 18509 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1525
2287 25213 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1515
2236 25257 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1515
2206 25337 14 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1515
2293 36905 15 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1495
2360 36993 15 UNBEKANNT Geseke (Gesche) *ca.1490 Helle
2293 37017 15 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1495
2362 73985 16 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1460
2364 147969 17 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1430
2366 295937 18 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1400 Helle
2368 591873 19 UNBEKANNT Unbekannt *ca.1360
2436 5953 12 Unbekannt Unbekannt *ca.1595 † <.1628 Dueren
301
383
33
66
5
6
2 VOLKERS
VOLKERS
Catharine Margarethe
Johann Dietrich
*30.01.1810
*ca.1785
Schweinebrueck
Schweinebrueck
†27.03.1885 Schweinebrueck
883
1400
967
1934
9
10
2 WACHTMANN
WACHTMANN
Rienst
Johann
*1659
*ca.1641
Sande †29.04.1729
† <.1696
Seghorn
Sande
121
1691
481
15392
8
13
6 WILKEN
WILKEN
Hille
Gerd
*02.08.1707
*ca.1510
Borgstede
Borgstede
†30.04.1771
† <.1540
Seghorn
Borgstede
2208 1579 10 WILKEN Gesche *25.12.1654 Varel †15.07.1719 Varel
1230 167 7 WIRTZ Adelgunde *um.1760 † <.1810
1545
2292
4613
36904
12
15
4 WITTKEN
WITTKEN (WITTJE)
Gesche
Gerd
*ca.1590
*ca.1490
Ohrwege
Ohrwege
†17.12.1662 Juehrden
Ohrwege
1545
2292
4627
36904
12
15
4 WITTKEN
WITTKEN (WITTJE)
Gesche
Gerd
*ca.1590
*ca.1490
Ohrwege
Ohrwege
†17.12.1662 Juehrden
Ohrwege
2251
2261
787
3148
9
11
3 WOEBBENHORST
WOEBBENHORST
Hille
Seven
*06.1670
*1601
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
†17.10.1727
†22.09.1679
Obenstrohe
Obenstrohe
1548
1563
2313
18448
11
14
4 ZU JUEHRDEN
Zu JUEHRDEN
Grete
Johann
*01.06.1609
*ca.1530
Juehrden
Juehrden
†1605 Bredehorn
Juehrden
1322
1563
1153
18448
10
14
5 Zu JUEHRDEN
Zu JUEHRDEN
Gesche
Johann
*07.05.1656
*ca.1530
Juehrden
Juehrden
†10.03.1716
†1605
Grabstede
Juehrden
94
2367
289
591872
8
19
12 zu BREDEHORN
Zu BREDEHORN-HELLE
Anna
Gerd Ludeke (Lutke)
*27.12.1705
*ca.1360
Bredehorn
Helle
†30.03.1775
† >.1428
Grabstede