Seebach

Seebach

Ahnenliste Eckhard Seebach

1. Seebach, Eckhard August, * Neuwied 23.02.1944
oo Neuwied 17.11.1967 Rita Kliegelhöfer
1. Ahnenreihe
2. Seebach, August, * Ludwigshafen 07.01.1906, + Neuwied 05.10.1983
oo Neuwied 1934 Rosa Schmitz
3. Schmitz, Rosa Cäcilie, * Neuwied 09.11.1912, + Neuwied 10.07.2004
oo Neuwied 1934 August Seebach
2. Ahnenreihe
4. Seebach, Jakob, Werkzeugdreher, * Dahn 21.4.1880, + Ludwigshafen 31.10.1953
oo I. Edesheim 1904 Anna Maria Beyersdörfer, II. Ludwigshafen 10.5.1913 Maria Bott
5. Beyersdörfer, Anna Maria, * Edesheim 25.9.1882, + Ludwigshafen 12.8.1911
oo Edesheim 1904 Jakob Seebach
6. Schmitz, Mathias, * Bad Hönningen 04.02.1881, + Neuwied 13.10.1946
oo Unkel 16.8.1907 Cäcilie Neunkirchen
7. Neunkirchen, Cäcilie, * Scheuren 31.05.1882, + Neuwied 10.02.1968
oo Unkel 16.8.1907 Mathias Schmitz
3. Ahnenreihe
8. Seebach, Andreas, * Hinterweidenthal 07.03.1841, + Dahn 16.06.1892
oo Dahn 29.5.1868 Theresia Paul
9. Paul, Theresia, * Dahn 08.05.1843, + Ludwigshafen 1.2.1905
oo Dahn 29.5.1868 Andreas Seebach
10. Beyersdörfer, Johann Jakob, Winzer, * Roschbach 10.7.1857, + Edesheim 23.5.1932
oo Roschbach 6.5.1882 Katharina Friebis
11. Friebis, Katharina, * Edesheim 12.4.1861, + Edesheim 24.10.1925
oo Roschbach 6.5.1882 Johann Jakob Beyersdörfer
12. Schmitz, Peter, Bürodiener, * Bad Hönningen 8.10.1848, + Neuwied 9.4.1930
oo Bad Hönningen 21.5.1878 Sybille Engels
13. Engels, Sybille, * Ariendorf 20.7.1850, + Neuwied 27.3.1894
oo Bad Hönningen 21.5.1878 Peter Schmitz
14. Neunkirchen, Karl, Winzer, * Honnef 5.4.1834, + 20.2.1911
oo Honnef 14.11.1863 Cäcilie Brust
15. Brust, Cäcilie, * Unkel 8.1.1842, + 17.5.1917
oo Honnef 14.11.1863 Karl Neunkirchen
4. Ahnenreihe
16. Seebach, Jakob, * Hinterweidenthal 16.4.1815
oo Hinterweidenthal 20.5.1839 Henrietta Kranitz
17. Kranitz, Henrietta, * Hinterweidenthal 19.1.1805, + Dahn 20.7.1878
oo Hinterweidenthal 20.5.1839 Jakob Seebach
18. Paul, Franz Josef, Schuster, * Bruchweiler 28.12.1809, + Dahn 12.01.1864
oo 9.10.1834 Magdalena Dauenhauer
19. Dauenhauer, Magdalena, * Dahn 04.09.1809, + Dahn 30.12.1895
oo 9.10.1834 Franz Paul
20. Beyersdörfer, Anton, * Gleisweiler 23.8.1822
oo Margarethe Kapp
21. Kapp, Margarethe, * Roschbach 5.5.1836
oo Anton Beyersdörfer
22. Friebis, Georg Anton, * Edesheim 12.9.1810
oo Antonia Strasser
23. Strasser, Antonia, * Edesheim 21.11.1817
oo Georg Anton Friebis
24. Schmitz, Wilhelm, Winzer, * Bad Hönningen 30.1.1809, + 18.2.1875
oo Christine Kröll
25. Kröll, Christine, * Dattenberg 27.9.1818
oo Wilhelm Schmitz
26. Engels, Peter, Wagner, * Ariendorf 3.9.1815, + 6.5.1883
oo 20.4.1845 Dorothea Scheid
27. Scheid, Dorothea, * Ariendorf 28.9.1823, + Linz 19.3.1887
oo 20.4.1845 Peter Engels
28. Neunkirchen, Heinrich, Winzer, * Honnef 23.08.1802, + Unkel-Scheuren 20.03.1880
oo Gertrud Duisberg
29. Duisberg, Gertrud, * Leubsdorf 17.02.1808, + Honnef 04.05.1879
oo Heinrich Neunkirchen
30. Brust, Peter, * Alfter 29.11.1801, + 01.05.1844
oo Honnef 6.12.1828 Maria Krahe
31. Krahe, Maria Cäcilie, * Honnef 01.10.1805
oo Honnef 6.12.1828 Peter Brust
5. Ahnenreihe
33. Seebach, Elisabeth, * Hinterweidenthal 2.3.1782, + Iggelbach 28.12.1840
oo Elmstein 26.12.1827 Peter Zimmer
34. Kranitz, Peter, * Grünstein 1755, + Horbachertal 29.03.1840
oo Katharina Eichelberger
35. Eichelberger, Katharina, * Wilgartswiesen 1777, + Wilgartswiesen 22.04.1862
oo Peter Kranitz
36. Paul, Johannes Wendelin, * Steinfeld 31.7.1777, + Bruchweiler 17.5.1814
oo Maria Junkes
37. Junkes, Maria Barbara, * Busenberg 12.02.1786, + Bruchweiler 27.05.1812
oo Johannes Paul
38. Dauenhauer, Markus, * Dahn 12.12.1767, + Dahn 22.07.1850
oo Margaretha Sitter
39. Sitter, Margaretha, * Valouis 1773, + Dahn 19.07.1839
oo Markus Dauenhauer
40. Beyersdörfer, Philipp Jakob
oo Magdalena Wadle
41. Wadle, Magdalena
oo Philipp Jakob Beyersdörfer
42. Kapp, Amandus
oo Helena Pioth
43. Pioth, Helena
oo Amandus Kapp
44. Friebis, Johann Adam
oo Maria Eva Braun
45. Braun, Maria Eva
oo Johann Adam Friebis
46. Strasser, Franz Mathes
oo Anna Maria Menzen
47. Menzen, Anna Maria
oo Franz Mathes Strasser
48. Schmitz, Karl Caspar, * Bad Hönningen 25.5.1774, + 24.12.1839
oo 21.8.1804 Clara Scheid
49. Scheid, Clara, * Bad Hönningen 27.7.1781, + 22.2.1841
oo 21.8.1804 Karl Caspar Schmitz
50. Kröll, Jakob, * Dattenberg 23.2.1776, + 21.6.1839
oo 1801 Katharina Franziska Meyer
51. Meyer, Katharina Franziska, * Dattenberg
oo 1801 Jakob Kröll
52. Engels, Hermann, * Ariendorf 17.8.1782, + 3.5.1845
oo 5.2.1811 Maria Anna Scheid
53. Scheid, Maria Anna, * Ariendorf 3.7.1787
oo 5.2.1811 Hermann Engels
54. Scheid, Wilhelm, * Ariendorf 23.2.1793, + 21.4.1864
oo 28.11.1820 Pera Gertrud Scheid
55. Scheid, Pera Gertrud, * Ariendorf 23.5.1797, + 28.1.1850
oo 28.11.1820 Wilhelm Scheid
56. Neunkirchen, Bertram Wilhelm, * Honnef 20.02.1757, + Honnef 16.05.1836
oo Cäcilia Klein
57. Klein, Cäcilia, * Rheinbreitbach 02.09.1756, + Honnef 03.03.1822
oo Bertram Neunkirchen
58. Duisberg, Theodor, * Leubsdorf 01.11.1770
oo Anna Assenmacher
59. Assenmacher, Anna Christine, * 13.11.1775
oo Theodor Duisberg
60. Brust, Johann
oo Maria Ödekoven
61. Ödekoven, Maria, * Alfter 29.09.1772, + 17.07.1834
oo Johann Brust
62. Krahe, Franz Bernard, * Honnef 10.10.1770, + 16.01.1832
oo Maria Riveler
63. Riveler, Maria, * Honnef 05.11.1771, + 28.06.1838
oo Franz Krahe
6. Ahnenreihe
66. Seebach, Georg Jakob, * Hinterweidenthal 02.05.1755, + Hinterweidenthal 17.02.1805
oo 10.2.1781 Catharina Schäfer
67. Schäfer, Catharina, * Klingen 27.03.1749
oo 10.2.1781 Georg Jakob Seebach
68. Kranitz, Johann Georg
oo Katharina N.
69. N., Katharina
oo Johann Kranitz
70. Eichelberger, Johann
oo Franziska Koch
71. Koch, Franziska
oo Johann Eichelberger
72. Paul, Bernhard, * 1740
oo Christina Flick
73. Flick, Christina, * 1740
oo Bernhard Paul
74. Junkes, Michael
oo Anna Kuntz
75. Kuntz, Anna Maria, * Bruchweiler 28.07.1754
oo Michael Junkes
76. Dauenhauer, Peter, * Dahn 02.03.1721, + Dahn 13.11.1797
weiter zu Eckhard Seebach
oo Dahn 28.5.1754 Elisabeth Hubert
77. Hubert, Elisabeth, * Bärenbach 14.09.1722, + Dahn 29.12.1779
oo Dahn 28.5.1754 Peter Dauenhauer
78. Sitter, Matthias
96. Schmitz, Phillip, * Bad Hönningen 20.8.1741
oo Anna Catharina Schiff
97. Schiff, Anna Catharina, * Bad Hönningen 1740
oo Phillip Schmitz
98. Scheid, Wilhelm, * Bad Hönningen
oo Maria Clara Noll
99. Noll, Maria Clara, * Bad Hönningen
oo Wilhelm Scheid
100. Kröll, Heinrich, * Bad Hönningen
oo Christine Anna Hesseler
101. Hesseler, Christine Anna, * Hargarten
oo Heinrich Kröll
102. Meyer, Anton, * Dattenberg, + 19.10.1810
oo Gertrud Rings
103. Rings, Gertrud, * Dattenberg, + 7.3.1817
oo Anton Meyer
104. Engels, Severin, * Ariendorf 18.2.1738
oo Anna Clara Splicker
105. Splicker, Anna Clara, * Ariendorf
oo Severin Engels
106. Scheid, Peter, * Ariendorf
oo Sybille Noll
107. Noll, Sybille, * Ariendorf
oo Peter Scheid
108. Scheid, Hermann, * Ariendorf
oo Gertrud Anna Schoop
109. Schoop, Gertrud Anna, * Ariendorf
oo Hermann Scheid
110. Scheid, Peter, * Ariendorf
oo Maria Anna Weber
111. Weber, Maria Anna, * Ariendorf
oo Peter Scheid
112. Neunkirchen, Wilhelm
oo Maria Brungs
113. Brungs, Maria
oo Wilhelm Neunkirchen
114. Klein, Johannes Gerhard
oo Mechtildis Wessel
115. Wessel, Mechtildis
oo Johannes Klein
116. Duisberg, Johan Wilhelm
oo Anna Hoppen
117. Hoppen, Anna Maria
oo Johan Duisberg
122. Ödekoven, Willem
oo Elisabeth Wirtz
123. Wirtz, Elisabeth
oo Willem Ödekoven
124. Krahe, Andreas
oo Maria Rings
125. Rings, Maria Sophia
oo Andreas Krahe
126. Riveler, Wilhelm
oo Helene Vreden
127. Vreden, Helene Gerdrud
oo Wilhelm Riveler
7. Ahnenreihe
132. Seebach, Jakob Balthasar, Herzgl. Bachfischer, * Hinterweidenthal 14.11.1733, + Hinterweidenthal 13.1.1812
oo Hinterweidenthal 28.1.1755 Katharina Brödel
133. Brödel, Katharina Elisabetha, * Hinterweidenthal 09.03.1731, + Hinterweidenthal 08.03.1804
oo Hinterweidenthal 28.1.1755 Jakob Seebach
134. Schäfer, Jakob, * Hinterweidenthal 1710
oo Hinterweidenthal 16.5.1736 Christina Unruh
135. Unruh, Christina, * Klingen 18.7.1715, + Hinterweidenthal 24.2.1768
oo Hinterweidenthal 16.5.1736 Jakob Schäfer
148. Junkes, Jakob
oo Anna Leonard
149. Leonard, Anna
oo Jakob Junkes
150. Kuntz, Markus, * Bruchweiler 10.04.1719, + Bruchweiler 21.07.1781
oo Magdalena Schuber
151. Schuber, Magdalena, * Wittringen, + Bruchweiler 17.08.1782
oo Markus Kuntz
152. Dauenhauer, Johannes, * Dahn 1681, + Dahn 07.09.1760
oo Bruchweiler 11.11.1702 Ottilia Burkhart
153. Burkhart, Ottilia, * Winzeln 16.3.1681, + Dahn 27.06.1749
oo Bruchweiler 11.11.1702 Johannes Dauenhauer
154. Hubert, Johannes, + Bärenbach 22.12.1759
oo Anna Margarethe N.
155. N., Anna Margarethe
oo Johannes Hubert
192. Schmitz, Johann Christoph, * Bad Hönningen 19.3.1712
oo Maria Sophia Müller
193. Müller, Maria Sophia, * Bad Hönningen 20.10.1709
oo Johann Christoph Schmitz
208. Engels, Peter, * Bad Hönningen 31.8.1707
oo Hönningen 29.1.1732 Katharina Fergens
209. Fergens, Katharina, * Bad Hönningen 7.2.1709
oo Hönningen 29.1.1732 Peter Engels
8. Ahnenreihe
264. Seebach, Jakob, Küfer, * Annweiler 20.02.1708, + Hinterweidenthal 29.5.1775
oo Eva Weiß
265. Weiß, Eva Elisabetha, * 1704, + 29.5.1775
oo Jakob Seebach
266. Brödel, Heinrich, Kirchenältester, + Wilgartswiesen 06.08.1744
oo Anna Glan
267. Glan, Anna, * Winzeln, + Hinterweidenthal 16.04.1744
oo Heinrich Brödel
268. Schäfer, Konrad, * 3.11.1678, + 3.5.1761
oo Eva Katharina Burger
269. Burger, Eva Katharina, * 27.10.1685, + 14.9.1767
oo Konrad Schäfer
270. Unruh, Peter
oo Anna Katharina Paul
271. Paul, Anna Katharina, + Klingen 13.3.1743
oo Peter Unruh
300. Kuntz, Johannes, + 27.09.1731
oo Christina N.
301. N., Christina
oo Johannes Kuntz
302. Schuber, Valentin, * 1690
oo Anna Reis
303. Reis, Anna, * 1694
oo Valentin Schuber
304. Dauenhauer, Simon, * Dahn 1650, + Dahn 20.11.1727
oo Dahn 1672 Maria Barbara Mohr
305. Mohr, Maria Barbara, * Dahn 1650, + Dahn 20.10.1724
oo Dahn 1672 Simon Dauenhauer
306. Burkhart, Jakob, * 1650, + 1715
oo Veronika Schied
307. Schied, Veronika, * 1654, + 7.4.1716
oo Jakob Burkhart
308. Hubert, Philipp, * 1645, + 21.3.1710
oo Anna Pauss
309. Pauss, Anna Gertrud, * Dahn 1648
oo Philipp Hubert
384. Schmitz, Johann, * Bad Hönningen 19.3.1679
oo Irmtraut Margaretha
385. Margaretha, Irmtraut, * Bad Hönningen 11.11.1674
oo Johann Schmitz
416. Engels, Michael, * BAd Hönningen 23.11.1660
oo Hönningen 13.2.1695 Maria Elisabeth Clausen
417. Clausen, Maria Elisabeth
oo Hönningen 13.2.1695 Michael Engels
9. Ahnenreihe
528. Seebach, Johannes Andreas, Bäcker, * Annweiler 21.08.1676, + Hinterweidenthal 12.05.1746
oo I. Annweiler 13.9.1701 Margaretha Trachsel, II. Maria Amalia N.
529. Trachsel, Margaretha, * Lenk 26.02.1669
oo Annweiler 13.9.1701 Johannes Seebach
534. Glan, Jakob
608. Dauenhauer, Maternus, * Dahn 1600, + Dahn 1656
oo Gertrud Leiser
609. Leiser, Gertrud, * Dahn 1602
oo Maternus Dauenhauer
768. Schmitz, Anton, * Bad Hönningen 1630, + Hönningen 7.11.1691
oo Maria Dietz
769. Dietz, Maria, * Bad Hönningen 1640
oo Anton Schmitz
832. Engels, Jakob
oo Margaretha Eidscheits
833. Eidscheits, Margaretha
oo Jakob Engels
10. Ahnenreihe
1056. Seebach, Johannes Daniel, Rotgerber, * Annweiler 1635, + Annweiler 7.11.1693
oo Maria Kitsch
1057. Kitsch, Maria Magdalena, * 1637, + 7.3.1712
oo Johannes Seebach
1058. Trachsel, Quirin, * Lenk 11.08.1633, + Lemberg 25.02.1710
oo Magdalena Blatter
1059. Blatter, Magdalena, * Lenk 11.8.1633, + Lemberg 25.2.1710
oo Quirin Trachsel
1216. Dauenhauer, Simon, * Dahn 1550, + Dahn 1600
oo Anna N.
1217. N., Anna
oo Simon Dauenhauer
1536. Schmitz, Johann, * Bad Hönningen
oo Catharina N.
1537. N., Catharina, * 1605
oo Johann Schmitz
11. Ahnenreihe
2112. Seebach, Jakob, * Annweiler 07.1599, + Annweiler 11.09.1682
oo Barbara Doll
2113. Doll, Barbara, + Annweiler 22.03.1655
oo Jakob Seebach
2114. Kitsch, Daniel, + 26.12.1678
oo Apollonia Trierer
2115. Trierer, Apollonia, * 1597, + 19.06.1669
oo Daniel Kitsch
2116. Trachsel, Hans Jakob, * Lek 08.09.1588, + Lenk 1635
oo Anna Berchten
2117. Berchten, Anna, * St. Steffan 20.10.1592, + Lenk 1635
oo Hans Jakob Trachsel
2432. Dauenhauer, Christmann, * Dahn 1516, + Dahn 1552
oo N. N.
2433. N., N.
oo Christmann Dauenhauer
12. Ahnenreihe
4224. Seebach, Hans Heinrich, * Annweiler 1564, + Annweiler 1632
oo Eva Metzger
4225. Metzger, Eva, * 1580, + 1609
oo Hans Seebach
4226. Doll, Wendel, * 1562, + 1634
oo Anna Bach
4227. Bach, Anna
oo Wendel Doll
4230. Trierer, Joseph
4232. Trachsel, Jakob, * Lenk 8.11.1562, + Lenk 1604
oo Leni Nußbaum
4233. Nußbaum, Leni, * Lenk 1563, + Lenk 1604
oo Jakob Trachsel
4864. Dauenhauer, Gallus, * Dahn 1500, + Dahn 1552
oo N. N.
4865. N., N.
oo Gallus Dauenhauer
13. Ahnenreihe
8448. Seebach, Hans, * Annweiler 1538, + 1595
oo Barbara Schönsiegel
8449. Schönsiegel, Barbara, * Gleisweiler, + 1599
oo Hans Seebach
8450. Metzger, Medart, * Nanstal
8454. Bach, Hans
8464. Trachsel, Stephan, * Lenk 1536, + Lenk 3.12.1587
oo Barbli Griessen
8465. Griessen, Barbli, * Lenk 1538, + Lenk 1579
oo Stephan Trachsel
14. Ahnenreihe
16 896. Seebach, Heinrich, * Annweiler 1500
16 928. Trachsel, Christian, * Lenk 1499, + Bern 3.12.1555