Reisinger

Reisinger

Spitzenahnen Claus REISINGER

1. Ahnenreihe
2. Ahnenreihe
3. Ahnenreihe
4. Ahnenreihe
5. Ahnenreihe
43. HENKE, Catharina Barbara, * Friesenheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07.1779, + Edigheim 30.08.1853
oo Edigheim 07.05.1803 Valentin 1. OHLINGER
47. ELKES, Maria Anna, * Oggersheim 03.09.1798, + Oggersheim 31.03.1854
oo Oggersheim 15.09.1816 Johannes 2. VOLZ
6. Ahnenreihe
69. BRAUCH, Anna Maria, * Gondelsheim, Baden 28.02.1730, + Gondelsheim, Baden 03.01.1808
oo Gondelsheim, Baden 08.10.1754 Johann Heinrich MAISENHÄLDER
77. ZIMMERMANN, Anna Margaretha, * Rohrbach 08.08.1738, + Rohrbach zwischen 1767 und 1771
oo Rohrbach 12.04.1763 Matthias SCHEUERLE
81. ORTH, Anna Elisabetha, * 01.06.1728, + Friesenheim 29.01.1781
oo I. Friesenheim 26.06.1753 Johann Philipp WAGNER, II. Friesenheim 23.11.1751 Johann Bernhard WITTMANN
83. REUTER, Sara Elisabetha, * Oppau? zwischen 1755 und 1760, + Friesenheim zwischen 1810 und 1837
oo Oppau = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09.04.1782 Johann Jacob NEFF
85. NN, Susanna Maria, + Edigheim 09.10.1796
oo um 1762 Valentin OHLINGER (, der Jüngere)
86. HENKE, Johann Paul, + Edigheim? vor 30.06.1783
oo Mannheim 26.01.1778 Anna Maria KRAUß
88. DANTER, Johannes Georg, * Friesenheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07.01.1723, + Friesenheim 14.03.1773
oo Friesenheim? um 1744 Anna Maria KAPPLER
89. KAPPLER, Anna Maria, * um 1723, + Friesenheim 15.12.1771
oo Friesenheim? um 1744 Johannes Georg DANTER
90. KOCH, Balthasar, * Dirmstein 21.03.1759, + Diemerstein = Frankenstein, Pfalz 15.03.1814
oo I. Böhl = Böhl-Iggelheim 08.11.1784 Maria Eva BEYREIS, II. Waldsee, Pfalz 18.11.1792 Maria Anna FEIGEL, III. Waldsee, Pfalz 07.03.1805 Maria Gertrude LINDENFELSER
93. GOTHA, Margaretha, * Mutterstadt ? um 1765, + Oggersheim 02.11.1819
oo Oggersheim ? um 1790 Johann Michael VOLZ
94. ELKES, Conrad, * Fahren, Holstein? um 1764, + Oggersheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11.02.1814
oo Frankenthal, Pfalz 07.06.1796 Anna Sabina GICHTEL
107. MEISTER, Maria Catharina, * Gommersheim 14.05.1768, + Gommersheim 16.10.1831
oo Gommersheim 07.01.1792 Johann Adam ZETTER
110. NN, …
oo Apollonia FREY
114. EBERLE, Johann Jacob, * Laumersheim um 1752, + Laumersheim 15.08.1825
oo Laumersheim 26.02.1781 Catharina Sophie EBERLE
115. EBERLE, Catharina Sophie, * Laumersheim um 1756, + Laumersheim 18.02.1831
oo Laumersheim 26.02.1781 Johann Jacob EBERLE
120. NAGEL, Johannes, * Immesheim 29.11.1744, + Frankenthal, Pfalz 08.12.1815
oo Frankenthal, Pfalz 01.06.1786 Amalia SCHÄFFER
122. KRAUß, Johannes Adam, * um 1732, + Frankenthal, Pfalz 14.02.1795
oo I. Dirmstein 22.11.1768 Maria Salome SCHWALB, II. Freinsheim 05.08.1760 Maria Catharina HAAS
7. Ahnenreihe
128. REISINGER, Johann Philipp, * Nieder-Ingelheim = Ingelheim am Rhein 02.1701, + Nieder-Ingelheim 27.08.1755
oo Nieder-Ingelheim 12.11.1730 Anna Barbara SCHWEICKARD
129. SCHWEICKARD, Anna Barbara, * Nieder-Ingelheim 14.02.1709, + Nieder-Ingelheim 05.03.1757
oo Nieder-Ingelheim 12.11.1730 Johann Philipp REISINGER
131. FLECK, Anna Elisabetha, * Edingen = Edingen-Neckarhausen 11.05.1708, + Dossenheim 26.12.1747
oo Edingen 18.06.1737 Johann Peter SANDEL
132. STERN, Johann Henrich, * Dossenheim 15.09.1702, + Dossenheim 22.01.1746
oo Dossenheim 13.04.1728 Eva Catharina BAUER
133. BAUER, Eva Catharina, * Dossenheim 03.07.1710, + Dossenheim 21.01.1746
oo Dossenheim 13.04.1728 Johann Henrich STERN
134. EDINGER, Johannes, * Dossenheim 18.03.1702, + Dossenheim 20.12.1751
oo Dossenheim 12.11.1726 Maria Catharina MENG
135. MENG, Maria Catharina, * Dossenheim 13.06.1702, + Dossenheim 06.02.1774
oo Dossenheim 12.11.1726 Johannes EDINGER
137. REITZ, Anna Maria, * Tuttlingen um 1697, + Durlach 26.01.1756
oo Göbrichen = Neulingen, Enzkreis 09.09.1721 Johann Georg MAISENHÄLDER
138. BRAUCH, Alexander, * Gondelsheim, Baden ? 02.1695, + Gondelsheim, Baden 29.03.1747
oo Gondelsheim, Baden 27.10.1723 Magdalena Barbara BREYER
139. BREYER, Magdalena Barbara, * Gondelsheim, Baden 10.01.1703, + Gondelsheim, Baden 03.04.1776
oo Gondelsheim, Baden 27.10.1723 Alexander BRAUCH
142. UHLE, Matthias Jacob, * Gondelsheim, Baden 23.12.1707, + Gondelsheim, Baden 03.04.1781
oo I. Gondelsheim, Baden 13.05.1733 Maria Agnes SCHREIBER, II. Gondelsheim, Baden 22.02.1770 Anna Elisabetha WEIDKNECHT
143. SCHREIBER, Maria Agnes, * Kirnbach um 1707, + Gondelsheim, Baden 09.04.1762
oo Gondelsheim, Baden 13.05.1733 Matthias Jacob UHLE
144. KALTSCHMIDT, Johannes, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 08.08.1699, + Rohrbach 20.01.1752
oo Rohrbach 06.11.1725 Anna Elisabetha PFISTER
145. PFISTER, Anna Elisabetha, * Rohrbach 04.08.1703, + Rohrbach 14.05.1741
oo Rohrbach 06.11.1725 Johannes KALTSCHMIDT
147. FÖRSTER, Maria Catharina, * Rohrbach 07.03.1720
oo Rohrbach 13.01.1739 Johannes SCHMIDT
148. ÖHLSCHLÄGER, Johann Daniel, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 20.04.1698
oo Rohrbach 18.01.1724 Anna Christina SEEL
150. KALTSCHMIDT, Johann Jacob, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 05.02.1696
oo Rohrbach 17.01.1719 Christina Elisabetha BAUMANN
151. BAUMANN, Christina Elisabetha, * Rohrbach 15.10.1696
oo Rohrbach 17.01.1719 Johann Jacob KALTSCHMIDT
153. HEFFT, Anna, * Rohrbach 06.1696, + Rohrbach 12.12.1745
oo I. Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 08.01.1726 Georg David SCHEUERLE, II. Rohrbach 17.11.1716 Engelhardt SCHMIDT
154. ZIMMERMANN, Johann Jacob, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.02.1713, + Rohrbach 26.01.1793
oo Rohrbach 18.10.1735 Maria Magdalena LEHBONER
155. LEHBONER, Maria Magdalena, * Hasselbacherhof = Schönau, Odenwald 07.1701, + Rohrbach 06.12.1759
oo Rohrbach 18.10.1735 Johann Jacob ZIMMERMANN
156. FRAUENFELD, Johann Jacob, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.01.1713
oo Rohrbach 10.01.1741 Anna Catharina HOFFMANN
158. FÖRSCHNER, Johann Henrich, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.09.1706, + Rohrbach 29.01.1761
oo Rohrbach 13.01.1733 Anna Veronica ZIEGLER
159. ZIEGLER, Anna Veronica, * Rohrbach 14.07.1710
oo Rohrbach 13.01.1733 Johann Henrich FÖRSCHNER
162. ORTH, Johann Peter, + vor 23.11.1751
164. NEFF, Johannes, * Bockenheim im Hanauischen? 09.1713, + Friesenheim 29.08.1787
oo I. Friesenheim 16.06.1750 Catharina Elisabetha PINNEAU, II. Klein-Schifferstadt 08.09.1739 Petronella JANSER
165. PINNEAU, Catharina Elisabetha, * Friesenheim 09.05.1717, + Friesenheim 30.12.1793
oo Friesenheim 16.06.1750 Johannes NEFF
166. REUTER, Conrad, + vor 09.04.1782
168. OHLINGER, Johann Henrich, * Edigheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein um 1701, + Edigheim 21.03.1749
oo Edigheim 01.07.1732 Susanna PROBST
169. PROBST, Susanna, * Edigheim 05.07.1710, + Edigheim 06.05.1760
oo I. Edigheim 01.07.1732 Johann Henrich OHLINGER, II. Edigheim 09.06.1750 Johann Jacob GRESS
174. KRAUß, Johann Martin, * Edigheim? 1709, + nach 1766
oo I. Edigheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15.01.1743 Anna Margaretha KÄMMERER, II. Frankenthal, Pfalz 06.02.1736 Susanna Maria BEYER, III. Edigheim 17.01.1758 Anna Margaretha WETZLER
175. KÄMMERER, Anna Margaretha, * Sulzbach, Bergstr. = Weinheim, Bergstr. 22.09.1716, + Edigheim 18.01.1757
oo Edigheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15.01.1743 Johann Martin KRAUß
176. DANTER, Johann Michael, + Friesenheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 01.12.1747
oo um 1722 Anna Maria NN
177. NN, Anna Maria, + Friesenheim 14.11.1755
oo um 1722 Johann Michael DANTER
180. KOCH, Johannes, * um 1712, + Ottersheim bei Kirchheimbolanden 01.01.1772
oo I. Dürkheim, Bad 06.07.1756 Maria Anna BRENNER, II. Dürkheim, Bad 14.05.1737 Maria Barbara MAYER
181. BRENNER, Maria Anna
oo Dürkheim, Bad 06.07.1756 Johannes KOCH
182. BEYREIS, Johannes Georg, * Börrstadt, Pfalz 14.01.1734, + Ellerstadt 26.03.1797
oo Dirmstein 17.07.1759 Maria Magdalena STEINER
183. STEINER, Maria Magdalena, * um 1735, + Ellerstadt 25.03.1803
oo Dirmstein 17.07.1759 Johannes Georg BEYREIS
184. VOLZ, Christoph, * Studernheim = Frankenthal, Pfalz 28.12.1711, + Oggersheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 26.03.1784
oo I. um 1754 Anna Elisabetha SIBERT, II. um 1737 Maria Magdalena NN, III. Studernheim 26.10.1750 Catharina HELMAYER
185. SIBERT, Anna Elisabetha, + Oggersheim 25.04.1797
oo um 1754 Christoph VOLZ
190. GICHTEL, Johannes, * Worms 23.10.1727, + Frankenthal, Pfalz zwischen 16.08.1765 und 29.08.1783
oo Frankenthal, Pfalz 21.05.1754 Anna Catharina EISENBARTH
197. BÜXNER, Maria Anna, * um 1708, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 28.06.1772
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 14.02.1729 Johannes Christoph THEEN
198. HOFFMANN, Philipp Carl, * Eltingshausen = Oerlenbach 07.01.1703, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 04.07.1744
oo Poppenhausen, Unterfr. 19.01.1723 Anna Maria KIESMANN
200. SAUER, Johannes Bartholomäus, * Poppenlauer 19.03.1691, + Poppenlauer 18.07.1741
oo Poppenlauer 19.11.1718 Anna Margaretha SCHULTZ
201. SCHULTZ, Anna Margaretha, * um 1694, + Poppenlauer 03.09.1741
oo Poppenlauer 19.11.1718 Johannes Bartholomäus SAUER
204. KOCH, Michael, * Poppenlauer, Haardmühle = Maßbach 15.03.1684, + Haardmühle 13.04.1750
oo Poppenlauer 06.06.1712 Dorothea MERTZ
207. BEUTTERT, Catharina, * Althausen 15.11.1694, + Brünn 11.11.1761
oo Brünn = Münnerstadt 18.02.1726 Georg GLÜCKER
208. HOFFMANN, Johann Adam, * Gommersheim 20.08.1736, + Gommersheim 24.01.1800
oo Geinsheim, Pfalz 20.08.1762 Maria Eva APPEL
211. FLORY, Eva Barbara, * Weingarten, Pfalz 28.02.1740, + Weingarten, Pfalz 25.07.1783
oo Weingarten, Pfalz 29.01.1765 Christoph CRONEYSEN
212. ZETTER, Sebastian, * Gommersheim 08.01.1726, + Gommersheim 27.03.1795
oo I. Geinsheim, Pfalz 08.07.1762 Anna Catharina HOFFMANN, II. Mutterstadt 09.05.1758 Anna Margaretha MAGIN
213. HOFFMANN, Anna Catharina, * Gommersheim 13.03.1725, + Gommersheim 30.12.1812
oo Geinsheim, Pfalz 08.07.1762 Sebastian ZETTER
214. MEISTER, Bernhard Justus, * Leimersheim? um 1726, + Gommersheim 30.12.1802
oo Geinsheim, Pfalz 31.10.1756 Maria Elisabetha BESEL
216. WEIß, Johannes Wilhelm, * Weingarten, Pfalz um 1730, + Weingarten, Pfalz 12.09.1790
oo Weingarten, Pfalz 27.08.1753 Anna Rosina HOFFMANN
217. HOFFMANN, Anna Rosina, * Gommersheim 22.09.1728, + Weingarten, Pfalz nach 30.10.1769
oo Weingarten, Pfalz 27.08.1753 Johannes Wilhelm WEIß
219. GÖTTNER, Maria Catharina, * Schwegenheim 01.04.1734, + Schwegenheim 15.06.1787
oo Lingenfeld 20.08.1754 Johannes LUTZ
223. NEUMANN, Catharina, * um 1742, + Böbingen, Pfalz 01.11.1778
oo Johannes Adam FREY
225. DACKERMANN, Maria Margaretha, * Heuchelheim 12.11.1710, + Heuchelheim 20.07.1786
oo Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 08.07.1732 Johann Jacob MÜLLER
228. EBERLE, Martin
230. EBERLE, Heinrich, + vor 26.02.1781
233. JANSON, Anna Maria, * 05.06.1743, + Pfiffligheim 01.09.1794
oo Pfiffligheim 14.08.1768 Johann Peter WAGNER
234. HÖNISCH, Georg Christoph, * Kleinniedesheim 20.03.1750, + Kleinniedesheim 21.12.1801
oo I. Kleinniedesheim 30.04.1776 Maria Eva SCHEUER, II. Kleinniedesheim 09.08.1791 Anna Margaretha MICHEL
240. NAGEL, Johannes Peter, * Gauersheim ?, + Immesheim 10.11.1766
oo Immesheim 06.02.1725 Maria Barbara JANSON
241. JANSON, Maria Barbara, * Immesheim 24.07.1705, + Immesheim 02.07.1780
oo Immesheim 06.02.1725 Johannes Peter NAGEL
242. SCHÄFFER, Georg Ludwig, * Morschheim 24.10.1712, + Morschheim 26.10.1780
oo I. Morschheim 02.09.1749 Anna Eva SCHELLES, II. Morschheim 08.08.1741 Maria Magdalena FRAMBACH
243. SCHELLES, Anna Eva, * Morschheim 03.11.1726, + Morschheim 19.03.1783
oo Morschheim 02.09.1749 Georg Ludwig SCHÄFFER
244. KRAUß, Johannes Adam
247. BAYER, Dorothea, * 1708, + Dirmstein 22.04.1784
oo I. Dirmstein 25.07.1747 Johannes SCHWALB, II. NN BAYER, III. Dirmstein 04.02.1738 Johannes WEIS
250. FREES, Johann Georg, * Obersülzen um 1730, + Obersülzen 03.11.1822
oo I. Obersülzen 28.11.1759 Catharina Elisabetha SCHERFF, II. Obersülzen 08.10.1782 Anna Margaretha CASTELHUN
251. SCHERFF, Catharina Elisabetha, * Obersülzen 04.05.1735, + Obersülzen 22.01.1782
oo Obersülzen 28.11.1759 Johann Georg FREES
252. BAUER, Johann Georg, * um 1729, + Kaiserslautern 20.07.1793
oo I. Kaiserslautern 12.01.1751 Maria Elisabetha DIEL, II. Kaiserslautern 16.01.1776 Ottilia BENDER
253. DIEL, Maria Elisabetha, * um 1725, + Kaiserslautern 20.12.1773
oo Kaiserslautern 12.01.1751 Johann Georg BAUER
255. WÜRZ, Anna Christina, * um 1737, + Asselheim 19.11.1823
oo Asselheim = Grünstadt 31.08.1766 Johann Conrad EIBEL
8. Ahnenreihe
256. REISINGER, Johann Peter, * Nieder-Ingelheim ? um 1668, + Nieder-Ingelheim = Ingelheim am Rhein 01.01.1727
oo Nieder-Ingelheim um 1695 Anna Christina NN
257. NN, Anna Christina, * Nieder-Ingelheim ? um 1668, + Nieder-Ingelheim 13.06.1736
oo Nieder-Ingelheim um 1695 Johann Peter REISINGER
258. SCHWEICKARD, Johann Georg, * Nieder-Ingelheim 21.11.1680, + Nieder-Ingelheim 13.02.1748
oo Nieder-Ingelheim um 1707 Juliana Magdalena NN
259. NN, Juliana Magdalena, * Nieder-Ingelheim um 1682, + Nieder-Ingelheim 10.11.1761
oo Nieder-Ingelheim um 1707 Johann Georg SCHWEICKARD
260. SANDEL, Johann Valentin, * Dossenheim um 1669, + Dossenheim 08.11.1745
oo Dossenheim 01.02.1702 Anna Catharina SCHOLL
261. SCHOLL, Anna Catharina, * Dossenheim um 1679, + Dossenheim 24.10.1745
oo Dossenheim 01.02.1702 Johann Valentin SANDEL
262. FLECK, Johann Philipp, + Edingen vor 11.01.1764
oo I. Ilvesheim 15.02.1702 Anna Margaretha JÄGER, II. Edingen = Edingen-Neckarhausen 13.01.1711 Maria Magdalena WÖRNS
264. STERN, Hans Ullrich, * um 1661, + Dossenheim 1708
oo Anna Elisabetha NN
265. NN, Anna Elisabetha, * um 1662, + Dossenheim 25.01.1742
oo I. Hans Ullrich STERN, II. Dossenheim 27.12.1710 Hans Philipp HAUCK
266. BAUER, Johann Jacob, * 24.08.1658, + Dossenheim 25.11.1745
oo Dossenheim 08.06.1699 Maria Magdalena POFOST
267. POFOST, Maria Magdalena, * 05.1674, + Dossenheim 20.09.1739
oo Dossenheim 08.06.1699 Johann Jacob BAUER
268. EDINGER, Johann Michael, * 09.1654, + Dossenheim 19.01.1725
oo Dossenheim um 1695 Anna Elisabetha NN
269. NN, Anna Elisabetha, * um 1671, + Dossenheim 13.03.1747
oo Dossenheim um 1695 Johann Michael EDINGER
270. MENG, Johann Philipp, * um 1658, + Dossenheim 29.05.1740
oo Dossenheim um 1695 Anna Maria NN
271. NN, Anna Maria, * 23.12.1665, + Dossenheim 22.10.1758
oo Dossenheim um 1695 Johann Philipp MENG
273. SCHMIDT, Maria Kunigunda, * Ohrnberg = Öhringen 08.01.1668, + Göbrichen = Neulingen, Enzkreis 23.05.1731
oo I. Bitzfeld = Bretzfeld 27.01.1691 Johann Heinrich MAISENHÄLDER, II. 14.05.1689 Hans Adam HERTZER
274. REITZ, Caspar, + vor 09.09.1721
278. BREYER, Johannes, * Gondelsheim, Baden 12.1674, + Gondelsheim, Baden 13.04.1747
oo Anna Maria NN
279. NN, Anna Maria, * Gondelsheim, Baden ? um 1687, + Gondelsheim, Baden 16.07.1747
oo Johannes BREYER
281. VOLTZ, Catharina, * Oberweiler 12.11.1654, + Liebelsberg 12.03.1733
oo Neubulach 09.11.1675 Michael FUNCK
284. UHLE, Johann Michael, * Gondelsheim, Baden um 1671, + Gondelsheim, Baden 18.04.1737
oo I. Anna Catharina NN, II. Gondelsheim, Baden 21.02.1719 Margaretha SCHEFFEL
285. NN, Anna Catharina, + Gondelsheim, Baden 08.06.1718
oo Johann Michael UHLE
286. SCHREIBER, Georg Bernhard
288. KALTSCHMIDT, Hans Georg, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar um 1660, + Rohrbach 08.06.1747
oo um 1695 Veronica HÄFFELI
289. HÄFFELI, Veronica, * Gondiswil/Kanton Bern (CH)? 08.10.1667, + Rohrbach 13.06.1721
oo um 1695 Hans Georg KALTSCHMIDT
290. PFISTER, Adam, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar um 1655, + Rohrbach 10.01.1720
oo Anna Elisabetha TÜRCK
291. TÜRCK, Anna Elisabetha, * um 1669, + Rohrbach 15.01.1715
oo Adam PFISTER
292. SCHMIDT, Johannes Georg, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar um 1683, + Rohrbach 13.02.1748
oo Rohrbach 26.01.1706 Anna Maria HOFFMANN
293. HOFFMANN, Anna Maria, * Rohrbach um 1681, + Rohrbach 21.05.1752
oo Rohrbach 26.01.1706 Johannes Georg SCHMIDT
294. FÖRSTER, Peter, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.05.1687, + Rohrbach 28.10.1755
oo 29.10.1705 … NN
295. NN, …, + nach 28.10.1755
oo 29.10.1705 Peter FÖRSTER
296. ÖHLSCHLÄGER, Johann Peter, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 10.1657, + Rohrbach 20.03.1708
oo I. Anna Catharina NN, II. Rohrbach 29.01.1704 Eva Barbara SCHNEIDER
297. NN, Anna Catharina, * um 1661, + Rohrbach 24.09.1701
oo Johann Peter ÖHLSCHLÄGER
298. SEEL, Johannes
oo Rohrbach 11.04.1701 Anna Margaretha KOCH
299. KOCH, Anna Margaretha, * um 1681, + Rohrbach 31.12.1754
oo Rohrbach 11.04.1701 Johannes SEEL
300. KALTSCHMIDT, Johann Georg, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar um 1659, + Rohrbach 25.07.1723
oo Anna Barbara METZGER
301. METZGER, Anna Barbara, * Rohrbach um 1663, + Rohrbach 05.11.1728
oo Johann Georg KALTSCHMIDT
302. BAUMANN, Johann Jacob, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar? 12.1661, + Rohrbach 26.01.1728
oo Rohrbach vor 1688 Elisabetha NN
303. NN, Elisabetha, * um 1661, + Rohrbach 15.10.1728
oo Rohrbach vor 1688 Johann Jacob BAUMANN
306. HEFFT, Hans Georg, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 02.1655, + Rohrbach 24.05.1719
oo Gertraud NN
307. NN, Gertraud, * um 1658, + Rohrbach 31.12.1752
oo Hans Georg HEFFT
310. LEHBONER, Johann Valentin, + vor 18.10.1735
312. FRAUENFELD, Hans Adam, * Andelfingen/Kanton Zürich/Schweiz ? 14.03.1658, + Rohrbach 27.02.1724
oo Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.01.1710 Anna Barbara HUBER
313. HUBER, Anna Barbara, * Bodene? im Württemberger Land um 1675, + Rohrbach 07.02.1739
oo Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 21.01.1710 Hans Adam FRAUENFELD
314. HOFFMANN, Johannes Valentin, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar um 1685, + Rohrbach 06.02.1738
oo Rohrbach 24.01.1713 Johanna Regina UNGER
315. UNGER, Johanna Regina, * Rohrbach 23.06.1691, + Rohrbach 11.03.1762
oo Rohrbach 24.01.1713 Johannes Valentin HOFFMANN
316. FÖRSCHNER, Johann Nicolaus, * 06.01.1679, + Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 30.01.1718
oo Rohrbach 15.01.1704 Anna Elisabetha ECKERT
317. ECKERT, Anna Elisabetha, * um 1676, + Rohrbach 02.10.1746
oo Rohrbach 15.01.1704 Johann Nicolaus FÖRSCHNER
318. ZIEGLER, Johann Leonhardt, * Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 23.07.1677, + Rohrbach 14.03.1718
oo I. Rohrbach 31.01.1708 Anna Brigitta ÖHLSCHLÄGER, II. um 1701 Anna Catharina NN, III. Rohrbach 29.10.1705 Anna Elisabetha KOPPERT
319. ÖHLSCHLÄGER, Anna Brigitta, * Rohrbach 27.10.1688, + Rohrbach 04.09.1715
oo Rohrbach 31.01.1708 Johann Leonhardt ZIEGLER
320. WAGNER, Johannes, * Mörsfeld 12.1652, + Mörsfeld 25.04.1725
oo Mörsfeld um 1678 Anna Barbara NN
321. NN, Anna Barbara, * Mörsfeld 1660, + Mörsfeld 11.11.1737
oo Mörsfeld um 1678 Johannes WAGNER
322. CORELL, Franz, * Nack, Rheinhessen 29.07.1660, + Nack, Rheinhessen zwischen 26.02.1702 und 03.04.1706
oo um 1682 Anna Maria NN
323. NN, Anna Maria, * um 1661, + nach 04.09.1707
oo um 1682 Franz CORELL
328. NEFF, Georg
330. BINNO), Johannes PINNEAU (alias, * 12.1688, + Friesenheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11.02.1751
oo Anna Margaretha LÖFFEL
331. LÖFFEL, Anna Margaretha, * um 1682, + Friesenheim 01.04.1745
oo Johannes PINNEAU (alias BINNO)
336. OHLINGER, Johann Christoph, * um 1674, + vor 1722
oo Susanna Elisabetha CAUTZ
337. CAUTZ, Susanna Elisabetha
oo Johann Christoph OHLINGER
338. PROBST, Johann Valentin, * um 1668, + Edigheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 14.03.1746
oo Elisabetha NICKEL
339. NICKEL, Elisabetha, * um 1677, + Edigheim 03.07.1759
oo Johann Valentin PROBST
348. KRAUß, Johann Philipp, * um 1678, + Edigheim = Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11.12.1739
oo Anna Catharina NN
349. NN, Anna Catharina, * um 1673, + Edigheim 21.03.1758
oo Johann Philipp KRAUß
350. KÄMMERER, Johannes Philipp, * Neckarsteinach?, + vor 15.01.1743
oo I. Hemsbach, Bergstr. 30.08.1707 Margaretha NEUBAUER, II. Hemsbach, Bergstr. 29.04.1684 Anna LEITWEIN, III. Hemsbach, Bergstr. 30.06.1699 Barbara OBERT
351. NEUBAUER, Margaretha, * Birkenau, Odenw. 02.11.1679
oo Hemsbach, Bergstr. 30.08.1707 Johannes Philipp KÄMMERER
364. BEYREIS, Johann Peter, * um 1685, + nach 29.12.1761
oo I. Jakobsweiler 03.06.1731 Margaretha Elisabetha WECKEN, II. um 1710 Anna Maria NN
365. WECKEN, Margaretha Elisabetha, * um 1708, + nach 29.12.1761
oo Jakobsweiler 03.06.1731 Johann Peter BEYREIS
368. VOLZ, Johannes Jacob, + Studernheim = Frankenthal, Pfalz 02.06.1748
oo Anna Catharina NN
369. NN, Anna Catharina
oo Johannes Jacob VOLZ
380. GICHTEL (, der Ältere), Johannes, * Mannheim ? um 1700, + Frankenthal, Pfalz 03.1766
oo Mannheim 20.01.1727 Anna Maria BACHERT
381. BACHERT, Anna Maria, * Mannheim ? um 1707, + Frankenthal, Pfalz 02.1766
oo Mannheim 20.01.1727 Johannes GICHTEL (, der Ältere)
382. EISENBARTH, Franz
oo Weisenheim am Sand um 1716 Anna Maria SCHON
383. SCHON, Anna Maria, * Weisenheim am Sand um 1697, + Lambsheim 10.01.1747
oo Weisenheim am Sand um 1716 Franz EISENBARTH
385. MÜLLER, Margaretha, * Reyersbach = Bastheim 19.09.1669, + Unterelsbach = Oberelsbach 09.02.1699
oo Bastheim 30.04.1691 Johannes MEMMEL
392. THEEN, Martin, * Mellrichstadt 30.08.1675, + Mellrichstadt 22.08.1755
oo Mellrichstadt 04.02.1697 Eva HERDEL
393. HERDEL, Eva, * um 1672, + Mellrichstadt 03.09.1732
oo Mellrichstadt 04.02.1697 Martin THEEN
394. BÜXNER, Caspar, * um 1650, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 30.12.1716
oo Anna Maria NN
395. NN, Anna Maria, * um 1665, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 03.05.1737
oo Caspar BÜXNER
396. HOFFMANN, Johannes Peter, * um 1672, + Poppenhausen, Unterfr. 24.02.1728
oo Anna Maria NN
397. NN, Anna Maria
oo Johannes Peter HOFFMANN
399. NN, Anna Maria, * um 1684, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 09.09.1758
oo um 1702 Johannes Michael KIESMANN
400. SAUER, Andreas, * Poppenlauer um 1649, + Poppenlauer 17.12.1727
oo Margaretha NN
401. NN, Margaretha, * um 1653, + Poppenlauer 19.09.1725
oo Andreas SAUER
402. SCHULTZ, Georg, * um 1651, + Poppenlauer 24.02.1721
oo Anna NN
403. NN, Anna, * um 1674, + Poppenlauer 21.01.1720
oo Georg SCHULTZ
405. METZ, Anna, * Rannungen um 1650, + Rannungen 15.09.1720
oo Rannungen 17.01.1673 Johannes KANTZ
406. KELLER, Andreas, * Rannungen 12.10.1649, + Rannungen 24.10.1734
oo Rannungen 07.02.1673 Barbara BAUMANN
408. KOCH, CarL, * um 1643, + Poppenlauer, Haardmühle 12.10.1707
oo Elisabetha NN
409. NN, Elisabetha, * um 1644, + Haardmühle 18.07.1712
oo CarL KOCH
410. MERTZ, Johannes Sebastian, * Kleinbardorf um 1659, + Kleinbardorf 16.12.1733
oo Kleinbardorf = Sulzfeld, Grabfeld 29.04.1686 Anna STREFFSKI
411. STREFFSKI, Anna, * Kleinbardorf um 1658, + Kleinbardorf 09.03.1740
oo Kleinbardorf = Sulzfeld, Grabfeld 29.04.1686 Johannes Sebastian MERTZ
414. BEUTTERT, Georg
oo Althausen um 1683 Ottilia NN
415. NN, Ottilia
oo Althausen um 1683 Georg BEUTTERT
416. HOFFMANN, Johann Henrich, * Münchweiler? um 1690, + Gommersheim 20.01.1746
oo Gommersheim 13.04.1717 Maria Ursula ZOPF
417. ZOPF, Maria Ursula, * Gommersheim um 1699, + Gommersheim 04.09.1759
oo Gommersheim 13.04.1717 Johann Henrich HOFFMANN
422. FLORY, Michael, * Weingarten, Pfalz um 1696, + Weingarten, Pfalz 09.06.1765
oo Maria Magdalena ULLRICH
423. ULLRICH, Maria Magdalena, * Weingarten, Pfalz um 1704, + Weingarten, Pfalz 06.02.1777
oo Michael FLORY
424. ZETTER, Anton, * 07.1691, + Gommersheim 04.02.1763
oo Gommersheim 25.08.1722 Anna Apollonia HOLDERMANN
425. HOLDERMANN, Anna Apollonia, * um 1688, + Gommersheim 17.01.1753
oo I. Gommersheim 25.08.1722 Anton ZETTER, II. Sebastian HINTERKIRCH
426. = 416. HOFFMANN, Johann Henrich
427. = 417. ZOPF, Maria Ursula
432. WEIß, Johannes Nicolaus, * Weingarten, Pfalz um 1670, + Weingarten, Pfalz 20.07.1751
oo Maria Catharina NN
433. NN, Maria Catharina, * Weingarten, Pfalz um 1681, + Weingarten, Pfalz 08.02.1758
oo Johannes Nicolaus WEIß
434. = 416. HOFFMANN, Johann Henrich
435. = 417. ZOPF, Maria Ursula
436. LUTZ, Johannes Balthasar, * Unterauerbach = Zweibrücken um 1693, + Harthausen, Pfalz 12.02.1752
oo Harthausen, Pfalz 03.11.1722 Maria Christina WAFFENSCHMIDT
437. WAFFENSCHMIDT, Maria Christina, * Harthausen, Pfalz 29.09.1701, + Harthausen, Pfalz 02.01.1767
oo Harthausen, Pfalz 03.11.1722 Johannes Balthasar LUTZ
438. GÖTTNER, Jacob, + Schwegenheim 19.11.1753
oo Maria Barbara NN
439. NN, Maria Barbara, + Schwegenheim 26.10.1769
oo Jacob GÖTTNER
444. FREY, Johannes Michael, * um 1705, + vor 12.07.1763
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 08.01.1731 Anna Catharina CRONEYSEN
445. CRONEYSEN, Anna Catharina, * Böbingen, Pfalz 04.08.1705, + Böbingen, Pfalz 28.06.1776
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 08.01.1731 Johannes Michael FREY
448. MÜLLER, Johann Friedrich, * Großniedesheim 01.1676, + Großniedesheim 10.06.1720
oo Großniedesheim um 1701 Maria Dorothea NN
449. NN, Maria Dorothea, * um 1680, + Großniedesheim 23.05.1738
oo Großniedesheim um 1701 Johann Friedrich MÜLLER
450. DACKERMANN, Johann Valentin, * Heuchelheim ? 1657, + Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 16.03.1727
oo Anna Elisabetha NN
451. NN, Anna Elisabetha, * Heuchelheim ? 04.1662, + Heuchelheim 03.08.1751
oo Johann Valentin DACKERMANN
452. ULM, Johann Georg, * Kallstadt, Pfalz 24.10.1698, + nach 20.09.1768
oo I. Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 28.11.1719 Maria Barbara SCHREIBER, II. um 1728 Anna Barbara SCHERER
453. SCHREIBER, Maria Barbara, * Heuchelheim 22.07.1701, + Großniedesheim 11.02.1727
oo Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 28.11.1719 Johann Georg ULM
454. REISEL, Johann Henrich, * Heuchelheim 04.03.1700, + Heuchelheim 14.08.1767
oo Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 18.11.1721 Maria Elisabetha HEILMANN
455. HEILMANN, Maria Elisabetha, * Heuchelheim 16.03.1698, + Heuchelheim 19.09.1758
oo Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 18.11.1721 Johann Henrich REISEL
468. HÖNISCH, Johann Wilhelm, * Pfiffligheim ? um 1717, + Kleinniedesheim 02.02.1789
oo Kleinniedesheim 18.02.1738 Maria Catharina SCHEUER
469. SCHEUER, Maria Catharina, * Kleinniedesheim 19.12.1717, + Kleinniedesheim 14.02.1760
oo I. Kleinniedesheim 18.02.1738 Johann Wilhelm HÖNISCH, II. Kleinniedesheim 10.02.1733 Johann Jacob BRUCH
471. REIß, Catharina Barbara, * Kleinniedesheim 20.08.1725, + Großniedesheim 20.08.1783
oo Großniedesheim 30.01.1748 Johann Balthasar SCHEUER
472. SCHREIBER, Johann Philipp, * Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 09.08.1711, + Heuchelheim 29.10.1794
oo Kleinniedesheim 12.01.1734 Anna Elisabetha HEILMANN
473. HEILMANN, Anna Elisabetha, * Kleinniedesheim ? um 1715
oo Kleinniedesheim 12.01.1734 Johann Philipp SCHREIBER
475. WALTER, Maria Catharina, * Großniedesheim 04.09.1724, + Großniedesheim 26.04.1796
oo um 1745 Johann Wilhelm MÜLLER
476. WEIGEL, Johann Jacob August, * Gerolsheim 14.06.1721, + Gerolsheim 29.10.1786
oo I. Bissersheim 29.08.1747 Maria Elisabetha FAY, II. Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 30.01.1768 Anna Maria NAU
477. FAY, Maria Elisabetha, * Bissersheim 07.08.1722, + Gerolsheim 19.03.1763
oo Bissersheim 29.08.1747 Johann Jacob August WEIGEL
479. NN, …, + Dirmstein ? vor 27.11.1759
oo Dirmstein ? um 1740 Johann Ludwig RAUSCH
482. JANSON, Johannes Heinrich, + Immesheim 26.12.1719
oo Maria Magdalena NN
483. NN, Maria Magdalena
oo Johannes Heinrich JANSON
484. SCHÄFFER, Johann Michael, * Morschheim 11.1680, + Morschheim 23.02.1768
oo vor 1710 Maria Magdalena NN
485. NN, Maria Magdalena, * 12.1683, + Morschheim 10.09.1746
oo vor 1710 Johann Michael SCHÄFFER
486. SCHELLES, Johann Henrich, * Morschheim 09.01.1697, + Morschheim 17.04.1762
oo Morschheim 23.07.1720 Anna Catharina JUNG
487. JUNG, Anna Catharina, * Morschheim um 1697, + Morschheim 13.02.1777
oo Morschheim 23.07.1720 Johann Henrich SCHELLES
492. SCHWALB, Johannes, * Hettenheim = Hettenleidelheim 23.04.1668, + Dirmstein 17.12.1729
oo I. Dirmstein 13.04.1706 Anna Maria KNAB, II. Dirmstein 17.06.1696 Maria Margaretha de BREUN
493. KNAB, Anna Maria, * Langenkandel = Kandel, Pfalz, + Dirmstein 31.08.1740
oo Dirmstein 13.04.1706 Johannes SCHWALB
496. WEDIG, Georg Philipp, * Grünstadt 03.03.1725, + Grünstadt 23.02.1791
oo I. Grünstadt 27.12.1747 Maria Margaretha KÖNIG, II. Grünstadt 28.10.1749 Catharina Margaretha LORCH, III. Kleinbockenheim = Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 05.01.1777 Maria Philippina WIEßNER
497. KÖNIG, Maria Margaretha, * Dreisen 24.07.1724, + Grünstadt 30.04.1749
oo Grünstadt 27.12.1747 Georg Philipp WEDIG
499. NN, Anna Maria, * 09.1707, + Kirchheim 11.05.1751
oo um 1732 Johann Henrich DÜNCKEL
500. FREES, Gerhard
502. SCHERFF, Johann Georg, * Obersülzen ? um 1707, + Obersülzen 01.04.1782
oo Eva Margaretha BARTH
503. BARTH, Eva Margaretha, * Obersülzen ? um 1707, + Obersülzen 26.04.1780
oo Johann Georg SCHERFF
504. BAUER, Johann Michael, * 06.10.1701, + Niederbronn-les-Bains, Unterelsass (F) 01.01.1758
oo um 1722 Anna Catharina NN
505. NN, Anna Catharina, * 04.04.1688, + Niederbronn 17.02.1751
oo um 1722 Johann Michael BAUER
506. DIEL, Johann Peter, + vor 1752
oo Anna Margaretha DÜRINGER
507. DÜRINGER, Anna Margaretha, * um 1699, + Kaiserslautern 01.09.1757
oo Johann Peter DIEL
508. EIBEL, Johann Christoph, * Rüssingen ? um 1706, + Asselheim = Grünstadt 07.01.1778
oo I. Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 20.01.1728 Anna Christina RITTSTEIGER, II. Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 1734 Esther Elisabetha RITTSTEIGER, III. Asselheim = Grünstadt 27.12.1736 Anna Catharina STUTZMANN
509. RITTSTEIGER, Anna Christina, * Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 01.1703, + Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 30.08.1734
oo Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 20.01.1728 Johann Christoph EIBEL
510. WÜRZ, NN.
oo NN. TRÖMMER
511. TRÖMMER, NN.
oo NN. WÜRZ
9. Ahnenreihe
520. SANDEL, Johannes
522. SCHOLL, Nikolaus
527. FLECK, Anna Maria, + Edingen 16.02.1705
oo um 1669 Anton JÄGER
534. POFOST, Hans Jacob
545. NN, Margaretha, * Oberkessach um 1638, + Oberkessach 29.06.1670
oo um 1659 Michael MAISENHÄLDER
546. SCHMIDT, Andreas, * Ohrnberg = Öhringen um 1640
oo Kunigunda NN
547. NN, Kunigunda, * Ohrnberg um 1644
oo Andreas SCHMIDT
561. NN, Maria, * Liebelsberg ? 04.1619, + Liebelsberg 01.01.1682
oo Neubulach 1649 Georg FUNCK
562. VOLTZ, Hans, * Aichelberg, Kr. Calw 22.06.1617, + Oberweiler = Aichhalden vor 23.06.1656
oo I. Zwerenberg, Kr. Calw 1649 Christina GROSMANN, II. Aichhalden 1639 Maria CALMBACH
563. GROSMANN, Christina, * Oberweiler um 1628, + Oberweiler 12.12.1659
oo I. Zwerenberg, Kr. Calw 1649 Hans VOLTZ, II. Zwerenberg 23.06.1656 Hans SCHEIBLIN
584. SCHMIDT, Georg, + vor 26.01.1701
586. HOFFMANN, Andreas, * um 1643, + Rohrbach = Heidelberg, Neckar 26.03.1724
596. SEEL, Hans Jacob, + vor 11.04.1701
598. KOCH, Georg, + vor 11.04.1701
608. SCHEUERLE, Georg, * Ödernhardt = Berglen, Württ. um 1604, + Ödernhardt 11.01.1667
oo I. Ödernhardt = Berglen, Württ. 10.07.1659 Barbara KUNTZE, II. Ödernhardt 02.09.1627 Margaretha EPPLIN, III. Ödernhardt 24.01.1636 Catharina STARCK, IV. Ödernhardt 09.05.1641 Anna BOCKENBACH
610. WEIß, Benedict, * Backnang 03.03.1626, + Backnang 22.02.1668
oo Backnang 28.10.1651 Catharina SCHMID
626. HUBER, Christian, + vor 21.01.1710
628. = 586. HOFFMANN, Andreas
630. UNGER, Johannes
oo Anna Catharina NN
631. NN, Anna Catharina
oo Johannes UNGER
638. ÖHLSCHLÄGER, Johann Andreas, + Rohrbach vor 31.01.1708
640. WAGNER, Johannes, + Mörsfeld nach 26.05.1672
oo Maria NN
641. NN, Maria, + Mörsfeld nach 27.05.1689
oo Johannes WAGNER
644. CORELL, Johann Jacob, * Welschflandern (F) um 1630, + Nack, Rheinhessen zwischen 20.05.1678 und 29.10.1682
oo um 1650 Johanna “Jannecke” BURCKHARDT
645. BURCKHARDT, Johanna “Jannecke”, * Rumbeke = Roeselare, Westflandern (B) um 1632, + Nack, Rheinhessen nach 06.11.1699
oo um 1650 Johann Jacob CORELL
702. NEUBAUER, Bartholomäus, * um 1640, + Birkenau, Odenw. 06.08.1681
oo I. Birkenau, Odenw. 25.07.1671 Anna Barbara HILDEN, II. Eva NN
703. HILDEN, Anna Barbara, * Weinheim, Bergstr. um 1642, + Birkenau, Odenw. 17.11.1714
oo I. Birkenau, Odenw. 25.07.1671 Bartholomäus NEUBAUER, II. Birkenau, Odenw. 11.11.1684 Johann Michael ABEL
730. WECKEN, Hans Peter
764. EISENBARTH, Valentin, * Arzheim, Kreis Koblenz = Koblenz a. Rhein um 1655, + Lambsheim 13.01.1735
oo Anna Christina NN
765. NN, Anna Christina, * um 1656, + Wies-Oppenheim 09.10.1726
oo Valentin EISENBARTH
769. FREITAG, Ottilia Catharina, * Rödles = Bastheim um 1641, + Unterelsbach = Oberelsbach 10.04.1701
oo Bastheim 15.10.1662 Michael MEMMEL
770. MÜLLER, Valentin, * um 1620, + Reyersbach = Bastheim 03.12.1700
oo um 1650 Dorothea NN
771. NN, Dorothea, * um 1628, + Reyersbach = Bastheim 05.10.1679
oo um 1650 Valentin MÜLLER
772. METZ, Georg, * Brendlorenzen = Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale 05.03.1611, + Brendlorenzen 23.05.1664
oo I. Brendlorenzen 20.11.1645 Margaretha KEIDEL, II. Brendlorenzen 17.11.1636 Ottilia BALLING
773. KEIDEL, Margaretha, * um 1620
oo Brendlorenzen 20.11.1645 Georg METZ
774. BALLING, Georg, * Brendlorenzen = Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale 06.12.1632, + Brendlorenzen 20.02.1682
oo Brendlorenzen 10.06.1652 Anna WEHLICH
775. WEHLICH, Anna, * Hersfeld
oo Brendlorenzen 10.06.1652 Georg BALLING
776. SCHEIDLER, Johannes Adam, * Fladungen 13.02.1645, + Fladungen 30.12.1689
oo Fladungen 03.02.1665 Agnes STUMPFF
777. STUMPFF, Agnes, * um 1639, + Fladungen 01.07.1719
oo Fladungen 03.02.1665 Johannes Adam SCHEIDLER
778. BAßING, Valentin, * Oberfladungen 28.06.1651, + Oberfladungen 02.11.1711
oo I. Oberfladungen 21.04.1681 Susanna HAUCK, II. Fladungen 14.02.1678 Catharina GENSLER
780. HÖFLICH, Michael, * Oberfladungen = Fladungen 15.10.1644, + Oberfladungen 20.04.1719
oo Oberfladungen 16.11.1670 Elisabetha BAßING
781. BAßING, Elisabetha, * Oberfladungen um 1645, + Oberfladungen 30.10.1714
oo Oberfladungen 16.11.1670 Michael HÖFLICH
782. BUHL, Thomas, * Fladungen 05.02.1621, + Fladungen 08.09.1698
oo I. Fladungen 14.04.1682 Anna Catharina MÄMEL, II. Fladungen 21.05.1644 Catharina MÜLLER, III. Fladungen 29.04.1647 Kunigunda LEUTBECKER
784. THEEN, Michael, * Unsleben? um 1645, + vor 04.02.1697
oo Mellrichstadt 10.02.1670 Elisabetha BACH
785. BACH, Elisabetha, * Mellrichstadt 19.09.1646, + Mellrichstadt 23.02.1726
oo Mellrichstadt 10.02.1670 Michael THEEN
786. HERDEL, Johannes
oo Margaretha NN
787. NN, Margaretha
oo Johannes HERDEL
796. KIESMANN, Bernhard, * Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 21.12.1649, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 17.07.1721
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 15.11.1681 Ursula KLAR
808. KANTZ, Michael, * Rannungen um 1623, + Rannungen 07.03.1687
oo Rannungen 11.11.1648 Dorothea ERHARD
809. ERHARD, Dorothea, * um 1627, + Rannungen 07.12.1692
oo Rannungen 11.11.1648 Michael KANTZ
810. METZ, Johannes, * Rannungen um 1615, + Rannungen 05.04.1675
oo Barbara NN
811. NN, Barbara, + Rannungen 15.04.1675
oo Johannes METZ
812. KELLER, Georg, * Rannungen um 1619, + Rannungen 16.05.1679
oo Dorothea NN
813. NN, Dorothea, + Rannungen 08.11.1688
oo Georg KELLER
814. BAUMANN, Bartholomäus, + vor 15.08.1691
oo Magdalena NN
815. NN, Magdalena, * um 1611, + Rannungen 15.08.1691
oo Bartholomäus BAUMANN
820. MERTZ, Valentin, * Kleinbardorf = Sulzfeld, Grabfeld um 1627, + Kleinbardorf 31.10.1693
oo Margaretha NN
821. NN, Margaretha
oo Valentin MERTZ
822. STREFFSKI, Georg, * um 1624, + Kleinbardorf = Sulzfeld, Grabfeld 02.10.1684
oo Maria NN
823. NN, Maria, * um 1626, + Kleinbardorf 05.01.1704
oo Georg STREFFSKI
824. GLÜCKER, Johannes, * Brünn um 1622, + vor 21.11.1701
oo Brünn = Münnerstadt 29.01.1647 Margaretha GESSNER
825. GESSNER, Margaretha, * Brünn um 1626, + Brünn 29.02.1684
oo Brünn = Münnerstadt 29.01.1647 Johannes GLÜCKER
826. VOLCK, Bartolomäus, * Lehnroth? um 1640, + Fridritt 03.07.1712
oo Fridritt = Münnerstadt 23.11.1665 Margaretha BIENER
827. BIENER, Margaretha, * Fridritt um 1641, + Fridritt 13.07.1701
oo Fridritt = Münnerstadt 23.11.1665 Bartolomäus VOLCK
834. ZOPF, Johann Georg, * 1657, + Gommersheim 17.10.1734
oo Margaretha NN
835. NN, Margaretha
oo Johann Georg ZOPF
836. APPEL, Johannes, * Geinsheim, Pfalz 30.11.1670, + Geinsheim, Pfalz 01.02.1730
oo vor 1696 Anna Maria NN
837. NN, Anna Maria, * um 1673, + Geinsheim, Pfalz 31.10.1743
oo vor 1696 Johannes APPEL
838. SCHAAF, Johannes Alexander, * Geinsheim, Pfalz 23.03.1663, + Geinsheim, Pfalz 14.04.1711
oo vor 1696 Maria Barbara NN
839. NN, Maria Barbara, * um 1658, + Geinsheim, Pfalz 03.1736
oo vor 1696 Johannes Alexander SCHAAF
842. BRAUN, Peter, * Böbingen, Pfalz 10.03.1686, + Böbingen, Pfalz 26.12.1774
oo I. Böbingen, Pfalz 12.03.1708 Maria Elisabetha NN, II. Böbingen, Pfalz 15.02.1757 Maria Elisabetha KOPFF, III. Böbingen, Pfalz 20.02.1764 Catharina GAUB
843. NN, Maria Elisabetha, * Venningen? 1687, + Böbingen, Pfalz 19.03.1756
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 12.03.1708 Peter BRAUN
854. = 834. ZOPF, Johann Georg
855. = 835. NN, Margaretha
860. BESEL, Johann Georg, * Neumarkt, Böhmen = Úterý (CZ) um 1642, + Mergentheim, Bad 08.06.1726
oo Mergentheim, Bad 03.07.1684 Maria Margaretha SCHÜPFFER
861. SCHÜPFFER, Maria Margaretha, * Boxberg, Baden um 1655, + Mergentheim, Bad 07.05.1725
oo Mergentheim, Bad 03.07.1684 Johann Georg BESEL
862. JÄGER, Leonhard, * Assamstadt um 1665, + Assamstadt 01.02.1721
oo I. Assamstadt 18.07.1690 Anna Catharina FRANCK, II. Assamstadt 10.06.1687 Eva GEISLER
863. FRANCK, Anna Catharina, * Assamstadt um 1669, + Assamstadt 24.08.1732
oo Assamstadt 18.07.1690 Leonhard JÄGER
870. = 834. ZOPF, Johann Georg
871. = 835. NN, Margaretha
872. LUTZ, Johannes Balthasar
oo Anna Maria Elisabetha NN
873. NN, Anna Maria Elisabetha
oo Johannes Balthasar LUTZ
874. WAFFENSCHMIDT, Johannes, * Harthausen, Pfalz, + Harthausen, Pfalz 20.03.1707
oo Harthausen, Pfalz um 1696 Anna Antonia SCHMIDT
875. SCHMIDT, Anna Antonia, * Harthausen, Pfalz um 1674, + Harthausen, Pfalz 26.04.1739
oo I. Harthausen, Pfalz um 1696 Johannes WAFFENSCHMIDT, II. Harthausen, Pfalz 17.07.1708 Felix ECKER, III. Harthausen, Pfalz 14.10.1730 Nicolaus HELFERICH
888. FREY, Johannes, * um 1664, + Böbingen, Pfalz 05.12.1741
oo um 1690 Anna Ursula NN
889. NN, Anna Ursula, * um 1669, + Böbingen, Pfalz 15.03.1739
oo um 1690 Johannes FREY
890. CRONEYSEN, Philipp
oo Anna NN
891. NN, Anna
oo Philipp CRONEYSEN
896. MÜLLER, Friedrich, * um 1648
oo Großniedesheim um 1673 Anna Barbara NN
897. NN, Anna Barbara, * um 1652, + Großniedesheim 26.12.1718
oo Großniedesheim um 1673 Friedrich MÜLLER
904. ULM, Johann Wendel, + vor 12.10.1732
oo Anna Catharina NN
905. NN, Anna Catharina, + Kallstadt, Pfalz 08.03.1708
oo Johann Wendel ULM
908. REISEL, Henrich, * Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 10.01.1661, + Heuchelheim 22.06.1737
oo Margaretha NN
909. NN, Margaretha, * 03.12.1662, + Heuchelheim 21.07.1730
oo Henrich REISEL
929. WEBER, Elisabetha Catharina, * Fränkisch-Crumbach 09.01.1687, + Fränkisch-Crumbach 07.04.1754
oo Fränkisch-Crumbach 31.07.1710 Johann Jacob WAGNER
938. SCHEUER, Nicolaus, + Kleinniedesheim 12.03.1722
oo … NN
939. NN, …, + Großniedesheim 06.12.1743
oo Nicolaus SCHEUER
940. SCHEUER, Johann Jacob, * Marnheim, Pfalz um 1691, + Großniedesheim 10.04.1738
oo I. Großniedesheim 30.06.1716 Anna Margaretha KASTNER, II. Großniedesheim 22.09.1733 Anna Catharina SCHELL
941. KASTNER, Anna Margaretha, * um 1693, + Großniedesheim 17.01.1733
oo Großniedesheim 30.06.1716 Johann Jacob SCHEUER
942. REIß, Johann Nicolaus
oo Anna Catharina NN
943. NN, Anna Catharina, * 10.08.1689, + Kleinniedesheim 16.02.1729
oo Johann Nicolaus REIß
944. SCHREIBER, Johannes, * Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 07.1674, + Heuchelheim 06.01.1729
oo Heuchelheim ? um 1698 Anna Maria NN
945. NN, Anna Maria, * Heuchelheim ? 1676, + Heuchelheim 23.10.1729
oo Heuchelheim ? um 1698 Johannes SCHREIBER
946. HEILMANN, Johann Philipp, * Kleinniedesheim ? um 1670, + Kleinniedesheim vor 12.01.1734
oo Kleinniedesheim ? um 1696 Maria Catharina NN
947. NN, Maria Catharina, * Kleinniedesheim ? 09.1675, + Kleinniedesheim 16.12.1739
oo Kleinniedesheim ? um 1696 Johann Philipp HEILMANN
948. MÜLLER, Johann Christian, * Großniedesheim 03.1684, + Großniedesheim 17.10.1726
oo Großniedesheim um 1710 Anna Maria RICK
949. RICK, Anna Maria, * um 1689, + Großniedesheim 18.03.1752
oo Großniedesheim um 1710 Johann Christian MÜLLER
950. WALTER, Johann Friedrich, * Großniedesheim 09.1677, + Großniedesheim 05.05.1757
oo Großniedesheim 03.1707 Catharina Barbara HUBER
951. HUBER, Catharina Barbara
oo Großniedesheim 03.1707 Johann Friedrich WALTER
952. WEIGEL, Johann Gottfried, * Hohenstein = Hohenstein-Ernstthal 11.10.1683, + Gerolsheim 12.04.1735
oo Gerolsheim 19.09.1715 Maria Elisabetha SCHWINDT
953. SCHWINDT, Maria Elisabetha, * Obergimpern = Bad Rappenau 29.01.1697, + Gerolsheim 08.02.1772
oo Gerolsheim 19.09.1715 Johann Gottfried WEIGEL
954. FAY, Johann Michael, * Bissersheim 05.04.1676, + Bissersheim 27.07.1749
oo Maria Magdalena MÜLLER
955. MÜLLER, Maria Magdalena, * Kaiserslautern 26.06.1684, + Bissersheim 12.12.1746
oo Johann Michael FAY
956. RAUSCH, Johann Ludwig, * Dirmstein ?, + vor 06.09.1759
oo I. Dirmstein ? … NN, II. Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal, Pfalz 28.04.1739 Anna Catharina FRÜHMANN
957. NN, …, + Dirmstein ? vor 28.04.1739
oo Dirmstein ? Johann Ludwig RAUSCH
984. SCHWALB, Nikolaus
oo Anna STEIN
985. STEIN, Anna
oo Nikolaus SCHWALB
992. WEDIG, Johann Daniel, * Hemfurth = Edertal um 1695, + Grünstadt 31.12.1755
oo Grünstadt 26.06.1722 Maria Elisabetha WOLFF
994. KÖNIG, Johannes
oo Agathe SIEGEL
995. SIEGEL, Agathe, * Dreisen 22.09.1698
oo Johannes KÖNIG
997. ARBOGAST, Anna Catharina, * 08.1664, + Kirchheim an der Weinstraße 18.03.1731
oo Griesbach, Unterelsass (F) 18.07.1684 Albert DINCKEL
1014. DÜRINGER, Georg Wilhelm, + nach 1716
oo Maria SEYFERT
1015. SEYFERT, Maria, * um 1660, + Kaiserslautern vor 14.04.1718
oo Georg Wilhelm DÜRINGER
1016. EIBEL, Johann Jacob, * “aus dem Hessenland” um 1675, + Biedesheim, Pfalz 15.05.1716
oo Biedesheim, Pfalz 22.05.1700 Anna Margaretha NEUMAYER
1017. NEUMAYER, Anna Margaretha, * um 1679, + Asselheim = Grünstadt 18.11.1738
oo Biedesheim, Pfalz 22.05.1700 Johann Jacob EIBEL
1018. RITTSTEIGER, Henrich, + Kirchheim an der Weinstraße vor 20.01.1728
10. Ahnenreihe
1052. JÄGER, Hans, * Raboldshausen, Württ. = Blaufelden 28.12.1599, + Rückershagen 29.11.1686
oo I. Rückershagen = Gerabronn 19.05.1624 Barbara HÖRNER, II. um 1641 Apollonia NN
1053. HÖRNER, Barbara, * um 1603, + vor 1641
oo Rückershagen = Gerabronn 19.05.1624 Hans JÄGER
1089. SALM, Catharina, * Oberkessach um 1604, + Oberkessach 16.10.1635
oo Oberkessach 25.05.1632 Andreas MAISENHÄLDER
1120. FUNCK, Christian, * Liebelsberg = Neubulach ? um 1563, + Liebelsberg zwischen 1634 und 1650
oo I. Neubulach um 1617 Anna NN, II. Neubulach 18.05.1586 Catharina RIEXINGER
1121. NN, Anna, * Liebelsberg um 1596, + Liebelsberg zwischen 1634 und 1650
oo Neubulach um 1617 Christian FUNCK
1126. GROSMANN, Theus
1128. DÜRR, Hans, * Simmozheim um 1565, + Simmozheim 10.09.1634
oo Simmozheim 24.02.1590 Maria VELDER
1129. VELDER, Maria, * Simmozheim um 1568, + Simmozheim 08.03.1631
oo Simmozheim 24.02.1590 Hans DÜRR
1131. ILLINGER, Barbara, * um 1588
oo Simmozheim 04.08.1611 Paul FLICK (, der Junge)
1134. RÖMER, David, * Althengstett um 1586, + Althengstett zwischen 1628 und 1638
oo Althengstett 12.07.1611 Anna EISENHARDT
1216. SCHEUERLE, Georg
1219. NN, Margaretha, * um 1604, + Birkmannsweiler 23.03.1668
oo um 1629 Jacob KUNTZE
1220. WEIß, Georg, * Backnang um 1590, + Backnang 03.08.1656
oo Backnang um 1613 Agnes NN
1221. NN, Agnes, * Backnang 26.10.1595, + Backnang 16.01.1676
oo Backnang um 1613 Georg WEIß
1406. HILDEN, Georg, + Birkenau, Odenw. 18.04.1675
oo … NN
1407. NN, …, + Birkenau, Odenw. 05.08.1693
oo Georg HILDEN
1537. MILTENBERGER, Elisabetha, * Bastheim um 1607, + Bastheim 06.07.1672
oo Bastheim 08.04.1630 Johannes MEMMEL
1544. METZ, Georg, * um 1571, + Brendlorenzen = Bad Neustadt a. d. Saale 15.05.1635
oo um 1596 … NN
1545. NN, …, * um 1575, + Brendlorenzen 25.09.1637
oo um 1596 Georg METZ
1548. BALLING, Johannes
1552. SCHEIDLER, Johannes, ~ kath. 27.12.1609
oo Fladungen 16.03.1640 Susanna KUMETH
1553. KUMETH, Susanna, * Hausen/Fladungen? um 1599, + Fladungen 09.05.1684
oo Fladungen 16.03.1640 Johannes SCHEIDLER
1556. BAßING, Johannes, + Fladungen vor 14.02.1678
oo Elisabetha NN
1557. NN, Elisabetha
oo Johannes BAßING
1558. HAUCK, Christoph, * Oberfladungen 04.12.1617, + Oberfladungen 06.03.1691
oo Veronica NN
1559. NN, Veronica, * um 1623, + Oberfladungen 07.01.1682
oo Christoph HAUCK
1560. HÖFLICH, Andreas, * Hundsfeld um 1619, + Oberfladungen = Fladungen 16.12.1673
oo Oberfladungen 19.06.1639 Elisabetha VÖCKLIN
1561. VÖCKLIN, Elisabetha, * Oberfladungen um 1609, + Oberfladungen 19.12.1685
oo Oberfladungen 19.06.1639 Andreas HÖFLICH
1562. BAßING, Johannes, * Oberfladungen um 1606, + Oberfladungen 07.04.1694
oo Oberfladungen 22.01.1636 Catharina RUTH
1563. RUTH, Catharina, * Oberfladungen 29.01.1614, + Oberfladungen 20.01.1673
oo Oberfladungen 22.01.1636 Johannes BAßING
1564. BUHL, Matthäus
1566. MÄMEL, Johannes, * Fladungen um 1629, + Fladungen 09.06.1669
oo Fladungen 23.01.1651 Anna Maria TRIESEL
1567. TRIESEL, Anna Maria, * Fladungen um 1630
oo Fladungen 23.01.1651 Johannes MÄMEL
1570. BACH, Sigismund, * Mellrichstadt um 1611, + Mellrichstadt 08.12.1680
oo Mellrichstadt 03.03.1642 Anna SIMON
1571. SIMON, Anna, * Mellrichstadt um 1620, + Mellrichstadt 17.11.1689
oo Mellrichstadt 03.03.1642 Sigismund BACH
1592. KIESMANN, Peter, * Neustadt an der Saale, Bad um 1611, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 25.07.1682
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 14.04.1636 Dorothea SCHMALER
1593. SCHMALER, Dorothea, * um 1615
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 14.04.1636 Peter KIESMANN
1594. KLAR, Johannes Martin, * Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 12.11.1617, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 20.10.1669
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 16.07.1640 Ursula WEBER
1595. WEBER, Ursula, * um 1619
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 16.07.1640 Johannes Martin KLAR
1616. KANTZ, Michael
1628. BAUMANN, Georg
1648. GLÜCKER, Michael, + Brünn vor 29.01.1647
1650. GESSNER, Caspar, + Brünn vor 29.01.1647
1652. VOLCK, Johannes
1654. BIENER, Johannes
1672. APPEL, Andreas, + Geinsheim, Pfalz 29.10.1704
oo Maria Jacobe MERIN
1673. MERIN, Maria Jacobe
oo Andreas APPEL
1676. SCHAAF, Valentin
oo Anna Katharina KAUTSMANN
1677. KAUTSMANN, Anna Katharina
oo Valentin SCHAAF
1680. CRONEYSEN, Philipp Reinhard, * Gommersheim 14.05.1640, + Böbingen, Pfalz 21.01.1723
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 16.01.1661 Catharina Maria DAMIAN
1681. DAMIAN, Catharina Maria, * Böbingen, Pfalz 03.04.1639, + Böbingen, Pfalz 29.04.1720
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 16.01.1661 Philipp Reinhard CRONEYSEN
1682. METZGER, Hans, * Markweiler? “Württembergerland” um 1650, + Böbingen, Pfalz vor 03.05.1712
oo I. Böbingen, Pfalz 27.04.1669 Anna Margaretha ZIEGLER, II. Böbingen, Pfalz 25.04.1675 Anna Barbara MAAG
1683. MAAG, Anna Barbara, * Böbingen, Pfalz 01.12.1653, + Böbingen, Pfalz 14.02.1727
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 25.04.1675 Hans METZGER
1684. BRAUN, Franz Peter, * Erbringen = Beckingen, + Böbingen, Pfalz 03.04.1703
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 14.05.1672 Apollonia GÖDELMANN
1685. GÖDELMANN, Apollonia, * Böbingen, Pfalz 09.10.1653, + Böbingen, Pfalz 20.11.1726
oo Böbingen, Pfalz 14.05.1672 Franz Peter BRAUN
1720. BESEL, Thomas
1722. SCHÜPFFER, Bartholomäus
1724. JÄGER, Albert, * um 1628, + Assamstadt 17.03.1712
oo um 1662 Margaretha NN
1725. NN, Margaretha, * um 1635, + Assamstadt 10.01.1690
oo um 1662 Albert JÄGER
1726. FRANCK, Georg, * 1646, + Assamstadt 13.06.1692
oo I. um 1668 Anna NN, II. Assamstadt 30.06.1682 Eva HÜGEL
1727. NN, Anna, * um 1648, + Assamstadt 08.10.1681
oo um 1668 Georg FRANCK
1857. HAAGER, Anna Catharina, * Michelstadt 17.06.1657, + Michelstadt 10.02.1703
oo Michelstadt 14.05.1684 Hans Valentin WAGNER
1858. WEBER, Georg Friedrich
oo Fränkisch-Crumbach 1682 Anna Barbara NN
1859. NN, Anna Barbara, + Fränkisch-Crumbach 04.04.1707
oo Fränkisch-Crumbach 1682 Georg Friedrich WEBER
1863. SCHENCK, Anna Margaretha, * Neustadt, Odenwald ? um 1657, + Neustadt, Odenwald 05.03.1693
oo Neustadt, Odenwald ? um 1677 Nicolaus “Clos” BÜCHNER
1880. SCHEUER, Balthasar, + vor 30.06.1716
1882. KASTNER, Johannes Adam, + vor 29.01.1727
oo Anna Catharina NN
1883. NN, Anna Catharina, * 1652, + Großniedesheim 29.01.1727
oo Johannes Adam KASTNER
1896. = 896. MÜLLER, Friedrich
1897. = 897. NN, Anna Barbara
1898. RICK, Johann Peter
1906. SCHWINDT, Johannes, * Worms um 1650, + Gerolsheim 12.08.1715
oo Kreuznach, Bad 06.1683 Anna Barbara WÜRTH
1910. MÜLLER, Hans Georg, * Lindorf = Kirchheim unter Teck 04.03.1654, + Kaiserslautern 07.08.1724
oo I. Kaiserslautern 28.02.1678 Anna Dorothea NN, II. Kaiserslautern 11.1677 Anna Ursula GELBERT?
1911. NN, Anna Dorothea, * um 1663, + Kaiserslautern 23.12.1728
oo Kaiserslautern 28.02.1678 Hans Georg MÜLLER
1912. RAUSCH, Ludwig
1986. WOLFF, Johannes, * Goßbockenheim = Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 03.05.1668, + Goßbockenheim 14.11.1702
oo Großbockenheim 20.02.1691 Anna Christina WAGNER
1987. WAGNER, Anna Christina, * um 1670, + Goßbockenheim 19.05.1748
oo I. Großbockenheim 20.02.1691 Johannes WOLFF, II. Großbockenheim = Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 23.03.1710 Reinhold ESCH
1990. SIEGEL, Peter
oo Anna Margaretha NN
1991. NN, Anna Margaretha
oo Peter SIEGEL
1992. DINCKEL (, der Junge), Hans, * Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 17.08.1634, + Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 05.08.1694
oo Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 08.1660 Ursula ENDERLI
1993. ENDERLI, Ursula, * Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 05.08.1640, + Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 03.08.1710
oo Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 08.1660 Hans DINCKEL (, der Junge)
1994. ARBOGAST, Wendelin, + vor 18.07.1684
2034. NEUMAYER, Georg
11. Ahnenreihe
2104. JÄGER, Georg, + Raboldshausen, Württ. = Blaufelden 10.06.1614
oo Eva NN
2105. NN, Eva, + Raboldshausen 11.04.1605
oo Georg JÄGER
2106. HÖRNER, Hans
2176. MAISENHÄLDER, Hans, * Jagsthausen um 1573
oo Jagsthausen 18.04.1598 Ursula GÖTZ
2177. GÖTZ, Ursula, * Jagsthausen um 1577
oo Jagsthausen 18.04.1598 Hans MAISENHÄLDER
2240. FUNCK, Bernhardt, * Liebelsberg = Neubulach ? um 1537, + Liebelsberg vor 1586
oo Neubulach ? um 1562 … NN
2241. NN, …, * Liebelsberg ? um 1541
oo Neubulach ? um 1562 Bernhardt FUNCK
2256. DÜRR, Bernhardt, + Simmozheim 08.10.1594
oo Agnes NN
2257. NN, Agnes, + Simmozheim 06.11.1585
oo Bernhardt DÜRR
2258. VELDER, Hans, + Simmozheim 14.06.1591
oo Barbara NN
2259. NN, Barbara, + Simmozheim 10.09.1600
oo Hans VELDER
2260. FLICK (, der Alte), Paul, * Simmozheim um 1556, + Simmozheim 10.01.1620
oo Simmozheim 28.11.1581 Margaretha MAYER
2261. MAYER, Margaretha, * Ostelsheim um 1560, + Simmozheim 27.09.1619
oo Simmozheim 28.11.1581 Paul FLICK (, der Alte)
2262. ILLINGER, Hans, * Rutesheim ? um 1558, + Simmozheim 15.11.1609
oo Rutesheim ? um 1580 Magdalena NN
2263. NN, Magdalena, * Rutesheim ? um 1560, + Simmozheim 14.12.1633
oo I. Rutesheim ? um 1580 Hans ILLINGER, II. Simmozheim 18.02.1610 Melchior REPHUN
2264. SCHAFFHÄUSER, Hans, * Simmozheim um 1557, + Simmozheim 19.07.1610
oo Simmozheim 14.11.1582 Maria FLICK
2265. FLICK, Maria, * Simmozheim um 1562, + Simmozheim 26.01.1628
oo Simmozheim 14.11.1582 Hans SCHAFFHÄUSER
2266. REPHUN, Heinrich, * Simmozheim um 1555, + Simmozheim 08.12.1596
oo Simmozheim 10.05.1580 Maria FLICK
2267. FLICK, Maria, * Simmozheim um 1559, + Simmozheim 25.01.1629
oo I. Simmozheim 10.05.1580 Heinrich REPHUN, II. Simmozheim 14.06.1597 Simon LENCK
2268. RÖMER, Johannes
2271. DÜRR, Agatha, * Althengstett 06.08.1565, + Althengstett zwischen 1623 und 1638
oo Althengstett 07.11.1586 Aurelius EISENHARDT
2436. KUNTZE, Georg, * Heutensbach = Allmersbach im Tal um 1565, + Baach = Winnenden 25.09.1635
oo Baach = Winnenden 01.02.1597 Elisabetha HIRT
2445. BAER, Catharina, * Calw um 1573, + Kilchberg = Tübingen 11.09.1636
oo Calw um 1590 Martin SCHMID
3072. MEMMEL, Georg, * Fladungen
3074. MILTENBERGER, Eucharius, * Bastheim um 1578, + Bastheim 18.11.1640
oo Bastheim 13.01.1603 Ottilia HELMUTH
3075. HELMUTH, Ottilia, * Heustreu um 1582
oo Bastheim 13.01.1603 Eucharius MILTENBERGER
3106. KUMETH, Valentin
3116. HAUCK, Johannes
3126. RUTH, Gangolf
3132. MÄMEL, Georg, * Fladungen um 1592, + Fladungen 27.12.1667
3134. TRIESEL, Philipp, + Fladungen vor 23.01.1651
3188. KLAR, Andreas, * um 1592, + Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 25.03.1668
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 09.01.1617 Ursula UTZMANN
3189. UTZMANN, Ursula, * um 1596
oo Neustadt an der Saale, Bad 09.01.1617 Andreas KLAR
3360. CRONEYSEN, Christoph “Stoffel”, + Böbingen, Pfalz 25.03.1659
oo Apollonia NN
3361. NN, Apollonia, + Böbingen, Pfalz 11.12.1673
oo Christoph “Stoffel” CRONEYSEN
3362. DAMIAN, Hans, * um 1610, + Böbingen, Pfalz vor 31.03.1693
oo I. Neustadt an der Weinstraße 28.10.1635 Anna NN, II. Böbingen, Pfalz 12.02.1678 Margaretha SCHELLENBERGER
3363. NN, Anna, * um 1610, + Böbingen, Pfalz 1674
oo Neustadt an der Weinstraße 28.10.1635 Hans DAMIAN
3364. METZGER, Michael
3366. MAAG, Nicolaus “Cladi\Claudi”, * Genßheim in Lothringen = Gingsheim (F)?, + Böbingen, Pfalz ? vor 1688
oo Catharina WINKLER
3367. WINKLER, Catharina, + Böbingen, Pfalz ? nach 1688
oo Nicolaus “Cladi\Claudi” MAAG
3370. GÖDELMANN, Martin, * um 1620, + Böbingen, Pfalz vor 17.01.1677
oo Anna Barbara NN
3371. NN, Anna Barbara, + Böbingen, Pfalz nach 17.01.1677
oo Martin GÖDELMANN
3712. WAGNER, Leonhardt, * Naßelberg ? um 1616, + Erbach, Odenwald 08.12.1659
oo Erbach, Odenwald 04.07.1641 Margaretha REIBNER
3713. REIBNER, Margaretha, * Erbach, Odenwald um 1620
oo I. Erbach, Odenwald 04.07.1641 Leonhardt WAGNER, II. Erbach, Odenwald 16.02.1664 Nicolaus LÖWEL
3714. HAAGER, Gottfried, + vor 11.08.1690
oo Barbara NN
3715. NN, Barbara, * Michelstadt 1617, + Michelstadt 11.08.1690
oo Gottfried HAAGER
3720. BILGER (, der Alte), Theobald, * Blaesheim um 1608, + Blaesheim zwischen 09.02.1679 und 01.02.1685
oo I. Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 19.03.1634 Magdalena GOOß, II. Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 25.01.1674 Anna MATTHIS
3721. GOOß, Magdalena, * Blaesheim um 1603, + Blaesheim vor 25.01.1674
oo I. Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 19.03.1634 Theobald BILGER (, der Alte), II. Blaesheim, Unterelsass 22.06.1623 Hans RIEL
3722. ADAM, Claus, * Blaesheim 11.06.1615, + Blaesheim 04.04.1685
oo Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 19.02.1644 Eva SIGRIST
3723. SIGRIST, Eva, * Blaesheim 27.07.1614, + Blaesheim 10.02.1693
oo Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 19.02.1644 Claus ADAM
3725. NN, Walpurga
oo Sandbach, Hessen = Breuberg um 1636 Wilhelm BÜCHNER (, der Junge)
3814. WÜRTH, Johann Wilhelm, * 03.1621, + Kreuznach, Bad 30.07.1702
oo Kreuznach, Bad 21.05.1650 Anna Maria GEYL
3815. GEYL, Anna Maria, * um 1629
oo Kreuznach, Bad 21.05.1650 Johann Wilhelm WÜRTH
3972. WOLFF, Johann Asmus, * um 1640, + Goßbockenheim 1690
oo Großbockenheim = Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 04.09.1666 Christina PETER
3973. PETER, Christina, * um 1640, + Goßbockenheim 1690
oo Großbockenheim = Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 04.09.1666 Johann Asmus WOLFF
3974. WAGNER, Wendelin
3984. DINCKEL (, der Ältere), Hans, * Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) um 1608, + Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 12.07.1688
oo I. Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) um 1630 Elisabetha HUGENTOBLER, II. Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 12.03.1665 Margaretha KRESSIN, III. Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 06.05.1677 Barbara SCHMID, IV. Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) 19.06.1688 Elisabetha PFISTER
3985. HUGENTOBLER, Elisabetha, * Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) um 1609, + Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) vor 12.03.1665
oo Müllheim, Thurgau (CH) um 1630 Hans DINCKEL (, der Ältere)
3986. ENDERLI, Caspar
oo Ursula DEBRUNNER
3987. DEBRUNNER, Ursula
oo Caspar ENDERLI
12. Ahnenreihe
4352. MAISENHÄLDER, Hans, * Jagsthausen um 1547
oo Jagsthausen um 1572 Christina NN
4353. NN, Christina, * Jagsthausen um 1551
oo Jagsthausen um 1572 Hans MAISENHÄLDER
4354. GÖTZ, Wendel, * Jagsthausen um 1551
4520. FLICK, Jacob, + Simmozheim vor 13.05.1578
oo Agatha NN
4521. NN, Agatha, + Simmozheim 13.05.1578
oo Jacob FLICK
4522. MAYER, Jacob
4528. SCHAFFHÄUSER, Ludwig, + vor 14.11.1582
4530. FLICK, Paul, + vor 14.11.1582
4532. REPHUN, Bartlin, * Simmozheim um 1517, + Simmozheim vor 20.01.1568
4534. FLICK, Clemens, + Simmozheim vor 01.02.1569
oo Lucia NN
4535. NN, Lucia, + Simmozheim 01.04.1571
oo I. Clemens FLICK, II. Simmozheim 01.02.1569 Noah ZIEGLER
4540. EISENHARDT, Jacob
oo … NN
4541. NN, …
oo Jacob EISENHARDT
4542. DÜRR, Bernhard, * Althengstett um 1539, + Althengstett
oo Althengstett 02.03.1564 Anna KIRCHHERR
4543. KIRCHHERR, Anna, * Gültlingen = Wildberg, Württ. um 1543, + Althengstett
oo Althengstett 02.03.1564 Bernhard DÜRR
4872. KUNTZE, Georg, + Heutensbach ? vor 01.02.1597
4874. HIRT, Andreas, * Hertmannsweiler um 1541, + Baach zwischen 1580 und 01.02.1597
oo Winnenden 03.09.1566 Anna VESTER
4875. VESTER, Anna, * Baach = Winnenden um 1545
oo Winnenden 03.09.1566 Andreas HIRT
4888. SCHMID, Johannes, * Tübingen um 1540, + Tübingen vor 26.05.1588
oo I. Tübingen 24.10.1568 Maria STEINHILBER, II. Tübingen 14.05.1581 Catharina Apollonia RUFF
4889. STEINHILBER, Maria, * Belsen, Württ = Mössingen um 1547, + Tübingen vor 14.05.1581
oo Tübingen 24.10.1568 Johannes SCHMID
4890. BAER, Hans
4892. WERNER, Jacob, * Stuttgart um 1543
oo Stuttgart 06.09.1568 Barbara VISCHLIN
4893. VISCHLIN, Barbara, * Stuttgart um 1547
oo Stuttgart 06.09.1568 Jacob WERNER
4894. WOLFF, Georg, * Stuttgart um 1548
oo Stuttgart 17.06.1573 Elisabetha HIRN
4895. HIRN, Elisabetha, * Stuttgart um 1552
oo Stuttgart 17.06.1573 Georg WOLFF
6144. MEMMEL, NN
7424. WAGNER, Jörg
7426. REIBNER, Friedrich, + Erbach vor 04.07.1641
7440. BILGER, Wolf
7442. GOOß, Sixtus
7444. ADAM, Hans
oo Magdalena NN
7445. NN, Magdalena
oo Hans ADAM
7446. SIGRIST, Gangolf, * Blaesheim um 1586, + Blaesheim zwischen 24.12.1643 und 26.04.1646
oo Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 14.04.1611 Sophia MANGOLD
7447. MANGOLD, Sophia, * Blaesheim um 1590
oo Blaesheim, Unterelsass (F) 14.04.1611 Gangolf SIGRIST
7448. BÜCHNER, Wilhelm, * Neustadt, Odenwald = Breuberg 15.01.1587, + Neustadt, Odenwald 08.07.1667
oo I. Neustadt, Odenwald um 1608 Margaretha NN, II. Neustadt, Odenwald um 1633 Barbara NN
7449. NN, Margaretha, * um 1590, + um 1630
oo Neustadt, Odenwald um 1608 Wilhelm BÜCHNER
7628. WÜRTH, Walter
7630. GEYL, Friedrich, + Kreuznach, Bad 24.12.1633
13. Ahnenreihe
9080. EISENHARDT, Veit
9748. HIRT, Paul
9750. VESTER, Lorentz
9776. SCHMID, Wilhelm, * Weinsberg um 1518, + Unterjesingen = Tübingen 1555
oo Tübingen um 1537 Barbara RINCKER
9777. RINCKER, Barbara
oo I. Tübingen um 1537 Wilhelm SCHMID, II. Tübingen 20.12.1556 Johannes HUMMEL
9778. STEINHILBER, Martin
9784. WERNER, Hans, + vor 06.09.1568
9786. VISCHLIN, Hans, + vor 06.09.1568
9788. WOLFF, Hans
9790. HIRN, Hans, + vor 17.06.1573
14 894. MANGOLD, Matthias
14 896. BÜCHNER, Hans, * Neustadt, Odenwald = Breuberg um 1550, + Neustadt, Odenwald um 1620
oo Sandbach, Hessen = Breuberg 20.01.1577 Elisabetha BROMM
14 897. BROMM, Elisabetha, * Rai-Breitenbach = Breuberg um 1555, + Neustadt, Odenwald ? um 1625
oo Sandbach, Hessen = Breuberg 20.01.1577 Hans BÜCHNER
14. Ahnenreihe
29 794. BROMM, Peter, + vor 20.01.1577